Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
G2010 Futsal
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
G2010 Futsal Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Impact PP 11G
8
6
0
2
54
13
20
41
0.750
2010 Celtics B
8
6
1
1
53
20
19
33
0.750
2010 Celtics A
8
6
1
1
50
19
19
31
0.750
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
8
6
2
0
49
13
18
36
0.750
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
8
5
3
0
48
13
15
35
0.625
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
8
4
4
0
25
29
12
-4
0.500
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
8
3
5
0
20
36
6
-16
0.375
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
8
2
6
0
15
46
6
-31
0.250
Avalanche 11 Black SL
8
1
6
1
12
31
4
-19
0.125
Girls With Goals
8
1
6
1
16
66
4
-50
0.125
La Roca B Haynes 10G
8
0
6
2
8
64
2
-56
0.000
G2010 Futsal Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 6
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
4 - 1
La Roca B Haynes 10G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
13 - 0
Girls With Goals
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
2010 Celtics B
8 - 0
Avalanche 11 Black SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
3 - 4
2010 Celtics A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Impact PP 11G
7 - 1
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
La Roca B Haynes 10G
1 - 9
2010 Celtics B
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Girls With Goals
0 - 9
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
2 - 3
Impact PP 11G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
0 - 10
Impact PP 11G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
9 - 0
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Girls With Goals
3 - 14
2010 Celtics A
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
9 - 1
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 11 Black SL
2 - 2
La Roca B Haynes 10G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
0 - 8
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Impact PP 11G
6 - 6
2010 Celtics B
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
2010 Celtics A
13 - 0
La Roca B Haynes 10G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
4 - 0
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Girls With Goals
4 - 6
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
La Roca B Haynes 10G
1 - 12
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
5 - 1
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Avalanche 11 Black SL
4 - 5
Girls With Goals
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
9 - 0
La Roca B Haynes 10G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
2010 Celtics A
1 - 1
Impact PP 11G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
2010 Celtics A
8 - 2
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
0 - 13
2010 Celtics B
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Impact PP 11G
7 - 3
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
La Roca B Haynes 10G
3 - 3
Girls With Goals
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
4 - 0
Avalanche 11 Black SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
4 - 1
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Avalanche 11 Black SL
1 - 6
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
2010 Celtics B
7 - 2
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Avalanche 11 Black SL
1 - 4
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
2010 Celtics A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Girls With Goals
1 - 8
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
2010 Celtics B
4 - 2
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
2010 Celtics B
2 - 7
2010 Celtics A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
AYSO United Olson (BLUE)
9 - 0
Girls With Goals
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
2010 Celtics B
4 - 2
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
1 - 0
Avalanche 11 Black SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Impact PP 11G
12 - 0
La Roca B Haynes 10G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
1 - 5
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
1 - 5
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
2010 Celtics A
0 - 8
Impact PP 11G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
AYSO United Olson (WHITE)
1 - 4
Avalanche 11 Black SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2024
End Date:
3/30/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$675.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: