Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
G2012 Futsal
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
G2012 Futsal Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
8
7
0
1
37
7
22
30
0.875
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
8
6
0
2
37
11
20
26
0.750
UASC 12 White SL
8
5
2
1
21
24
16
-3
0.625
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
8
4
3
1
49
17
13
32
0.500
Surf Girls 12 BW White
8
4
3
1
19
10
10
9
0.500
Impact IG12
8
4
4
0
17
18
9
-1
0.500
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
8
3
4
1
16
13
7
3
0.375
Impact IG A
8
2
6
0
17
30
6
-13
0.250
Elite FC Black
8
2
6
0
13
26
6
-13
0.250
Avalanche 13 White SL
8
1
6
1
14
28
4
-14
0.125
Elite FC Blue 12G
8
1
7
0
9
65
3
-56
0.125
G2012 Futsal Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 12
UASC 12 White SL
3 - 2
Elite FC Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
Surf Girls 12 BW White
0 - 2
Impact IG12
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
Impact IG A
5 - 2
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
4 - 3
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Elite FC Black
1 - 5
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
3 - 0
Surf Girls 12 BW White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Elite FC Blue 12G
0 - 19
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
5 - 2
Impact IG A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Elite FC Black
2 - 1
Impact IG12
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
5 - 0
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
UASC 12 White SL
1 - 1
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
Impact IG A
0 - 7
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
12 - 0
Elite FC Blue 12G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Elite FC Black
0 - 4
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Surf Girls 12 BW White
7 - 1
UASC 12 White SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Avalanche 13 White SL
2 - 3
Impact IG A
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Avalanche 13 White SL
1 - 4
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
9 - 0
Elite FC Blue 12G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
1 - 4
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Impact IG A
2 - 3
UASC 12 White SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Surf Girls 12 BW White
3 - 0
Elite FC Blue 12G
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Impact IG12
2 - 3
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
UASC 12 White SL
3 - 0
Elite FC Blue 12G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Elite FC Black
1 - 4
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
UASC 12 White SL
5 - 4
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
2 - 1
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Avalanche 13 White SL
2 - 2
Surf Girls 12 BW White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
3 - 3
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
1 - 4
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Elite FC Blue 12G
4 - 5
Impact IG12
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Impact IG A
1 - 2
Surf Girls 12 BW White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
3 - 3
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Impact IG12
4 - 1
Impact IG A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Surf Girls 12 BW White
5 - 1
Elite FC Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
0 - 1
Impact IG12
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Avalanche 13 White SL
2 - 3
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
3 - 1
Elite FC Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Surf Girls 12 BW White
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier
11 - 0
Elite FC Blue 12G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Avalanche 13 White SL
1 - 5
Elite FC Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Copper Mountain U12 Girls Premier Weldon
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Impact IG12
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Copper Mountain Premier U12 KW
6 - 0
UASC 12 White SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Elite FC Blue 12G
5 - 3
Impact IG A
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Impact IG12
2 - 5
UASC 12 White SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/5/2024
End Date:
3/30/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$675.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: