Send To Printer
G2013 Indoor Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
G2013 Indoor
Thu-Jan 4
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
4 - 4
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 5
Avalanche 13 White SL
7 - 1
Copper Mountain 13 JT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 5
Copper Mountain Royals
10 - 4
Impact City FC 13G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 5
Avalanche 13/14 UC
0 - 6
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
7 - 2
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Jan 6
UCSC Ignite 2013
4 - 10
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 12
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
1 - 10
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 19
Avalanche 13 White SL
9 - 0
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 19
Copper Mountain Royals
1 - 6
UCSC Ignite 2013
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 19
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
10 - 0
Impact City FC 13G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Jan 19
Copper Mountain 13 JT
3 - 2
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Avalanche 13/14 UC
0 - 10
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Jan 20
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
0 - 13
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Tue-Jan 30
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
1 - 6
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Wed-Jan 31
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
1 - 9
Copper Mountain Royals
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Feb 2
Impact City FC 13G
7 - 13
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Feb 2
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
10 - 1
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Feb 2
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
13 - 0
Avalanche 13/14 UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
4 - 5
Copper Mountain 13 JT
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 3
UCSC Ignite 2013
1 - 8
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 17
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain Royals
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Wed-Feb 21
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
2 - 3
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Wed-Feb 21
Impact City FC 13G
0 - 13
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Wed-Feb 21
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
1 - 7
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Feb 23
Copper Mountain 13 JT
11 - 0
Avalanche 13/14 UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
6 - 1
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
4 - 5
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Feb 24
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
7 - 4
UCSC Ignite 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 1
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
6 - 0
Copper Mountain Royals
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Impact City FC 13G
4 - 2
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
1 - 9
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
4 - 5
Copper Mountain 13 JT
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
3 - (Forfeit) 0
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
4 - 0
Avalanche 13/14 UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 2
UCSC Ignite 2013
4 - 4
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
Avalanche 13/14 UC
4 - 6
Impact City FC 13G
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
Copper Mountain 13 JT
7 - 1
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
Avalanche 13 White SL
5 - 4
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
Copper Mountain Royals
9 - 8
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
2 - 2
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 8
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
12 - 2
UCSC Ignite 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 9
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
0 - 3
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
Avalanche 13 White SL
12 - 0
Impact City FC 13G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
2 - 9
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 16
UCSC Ignite 2013
10 - 0
Avalanche 13/14 UC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Tue-Mar 19
Impact City FC 13G
1 - 9
UCSC Ignite 2013
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Tue-Mar 19
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
1 - 2
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
UCSC Strikers Elite DW 13
2 - 1
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Avalanche 13/14 UC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
4 - 0
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
Copper Mountain 13 JT
6 - 3
Copper Mountain Royals
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 23
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
0 - 11
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Tue-Mar 26
Copper Mountain Royals
0 - 10
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Wed-Mar 27
CottonwoodFC G13 Gray JB
1 - 5
SSFC Valkyrie Silver
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Fri-Mar 29
La Roca 13G- D. Rose
23 - 1
Copper Mountain 13AM (new)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
G2013 Indoor
Sat-Mar 30
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
3 - 3
Copper Mountain 13 JT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular