Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 4, 2014
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
Impact United
3 - 8
USA United
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Utah Glory U9 Black AL
0 - 11
Utah Blast
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Black Diamond Soccer Club U9 Boys
9 - 5
The Blue Knights JR. 5
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Sparta DF
6 - 5
Utah Glory Boys U11
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
Saints FC
6 - 3
Rockets
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U9 Boys "P/D1"
Black Blood
1 - 16
Blue Knights 05 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA KO
1 - 7
USA Rangers
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Norris 3
7 - 6
USA Norris 1
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
USA REBELS
1 - 5
TC United - Chaos
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Pink Panthers
10 - 0
Dragon Slayers
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Rose
0 - 14
USA 05 Angeletti
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights BU10 04 MC2
3 - 7
Sparta DH
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Sparta 03 LS
4 - 4
Razzia Rage
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Utah Avalanche 05 Black
9 - 0
Strikers
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Forza A
5 - 3
Black Diamond SC
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
USA '04 Red
3 - 4
La Roca ROC red
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights White-39
0 - 8
Blue Knights-MB37
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Murray Max BU11 Black
16 - 2
Green Machines
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta Girls 03 KL Blue
1 - 0
La Roca ROC white
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Mavericks-U9
1 - 2
Blue Knights 06 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights 55
7 - 6
Blue Knights (HC) -21
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
Utah Avalanche 03 MM white
1 - 2
Legacy
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
USA Alliance ZN
2 - 1
USA White
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Girls " P/D1"- Indoor/Futsal
Olympique Montreaux Yellow
2 - 0
Impact White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Murray Max Orange - BD
14 - 2
Glory BU10 Red
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
Legacy
9 - 1
Arsenal CI
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
La Roca RV 02 Red
15 - 2
Revolution Black
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta 01 Premier DM (White)
8 - 3
Sparta 02 DM (2)
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Girls " P/D1"- Indoor/Futsal
Gladiators U11
1 - 21
Sparta 03 DR
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights U11 03 BW
6 - 3
Blue Knights U11 UL
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights Select White
2 - 7
Impact JF1
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
La Roca White
2 - 2
La Roca Red
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
sparta JL 02
3 - 9
FFC 01 Ryan
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
Arsenal JJ
5 - 1
USA U12 Red B
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Avalanche 02 Black
6 - 1
Utah Glory Black TS
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta 02 DM (1)
2 - 4
Sparta 01 Premier DM Black
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
USA U12 Red B
2 - 6
FFC 01 Beck
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
USA-Arsenal
2 - 7
Blue Knights SM
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Arsenal EY Red
4 - 12
USA Stripes
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Utah Glory Black JB
5 - 2
Sparta CJ White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
REAL Cosmos FC
9 - 1
Strikers
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Avalanche 01 White 1
4 - 0
Blue Knights MM
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U14/15 Girls "P/D1"- Futsal
USA U15-3
4 - 0
Sparta MS Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Impact JF2
3 - 2
Blue Knights Select Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Boys " P/D1"
Sparta Premier 00
1 - 11
Forza South 99 Boys A
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
Utah Glory Boys 01 Black
7 - 6
Utah Glory U12 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U14/15 Girls " D2/D3"- Futsal
glory gold bn y
0 - 4
Avalanche Black ML
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U14/15 Boys " P/D3"- Futsal
Barca
10 - 3
U14 Inferno Boys Black
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Sparta MS Blue
1 - 1
Avalanche Black ML
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Apocalypse
2 - 2
Murray Max Orange
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U14/15 Girls " D2/D3"- Futsal
glory gold bn X
1 - 2
Revolution White
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U14/15 Boys " P/D3"- Futsal
U14 Inferno Boys White
6 - 3
Blue Knights JH 1
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Sparta MS White
7 - 3
Utah Glory 98 Red
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U14/15-Boys " P/D1"
Forza South 99 Boys B
9 - 4
Hash Tag Inter
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U14/15 Boys " P/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights JH 2
10 - 3
Blue Knights JM Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Boys " D2/D3"
Utah Glory 99
3 - 4
Slackers
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U14/15-Boys " D2/D3"
Razzia Dragons
5 - 3
Inter FC Yellow
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Utah Glory 99 Red JB
9 - 3
Stingers FC
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Razzia Firestorm
3 - 3
UTAH GLORY-TF
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Caterpillars
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Gringos
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Lovers Friends
10 - 3
Huskies
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Saturday
Cobra Kai
8 - 11
Lazy Eye
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Saturday
Ricky Spanish
1 - 13
Hell's Kickin
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Fighting Irish
9 - 1
Cold Fire
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Monkeys
5 - 3
Marauders HT
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 4, 2014
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Blue Knights coaches meeting - Veronica Reginato
Party Room
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room