Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, November 6, 2013
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Utah Glory GU18 Onyx KV
6 - 7
Sparta Premier 97 RL White
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Sparta 99 Premier Blue
2 - 9
Arsenal JH Red
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Arsenal JH White
5 - 10
Sparta Premier 97 RL Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
USA Premier 02
2 - 5
La Roca Red
Complete
Futsal North
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Utah Glory GU16 Black
4 - 5
Sparta 99 Premier White
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
Arsenal JH Red
1 - 3
Scaredhitlesssss
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Arsenal SH
5 - 3
Sparta 02 DM (1)
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
REAL Cosmos FC
6 - 6
USA White
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
Utah Glory Boys Black
2 - 15
Arsenal JJ
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
Olympique Montreux - '98-1
5 - 4
Arsenal JH White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Arsenal EY Red
11 - 1
Blue Knights Select White
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
USA Premier 02
2 - 2
Avalanche 01 White 1
Complete
Indoor East
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
sparta JL 02
6 - 3
Avalanche 02
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
Olympique Montreux '98-2
5 - 2
USA U15-2
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
USA Dynamite
3 - 3
Utah Glory Black TS
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
Joga JP
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Utah Glory U12 Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Fall-Adult Coed "D3/D4" Wednesday
Odoyle Rules!
5 - 4
Miami Zombies
Complete
Indoor East
Fall-Adult Coed "D3/D4" Wednesday
Bears with Knives
15 - 2
Floppers HT
Complete
Indoor West
Fall-Adult Coed "D3/D4" Wednesday
Dealertrack
6 - 9
Red Raiders
Complete
Indoor East
Fall-Adult Coed "D3/D4" Wednesday
Dark Chocolate AC
6 - 6
JVMC
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, November 6, 2013
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
BNI (Sterling) - TJ Cerva
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:20 PM
USA White U/15 Cindy Nigbur - Cindy Nigbur
Fitness Room
5:20 PM
6:40 PM
USA Rebels - DeAnne Stacey
Fitness Room
6:40 PM
8:00 PM
Rental - Chris Edmunds
Fitness Room
8:00 PM
9:20 PM
Sparta U10 GP - Guy Pierson
Fitness Room
8:40 PM
10:00 PM
Jonas - Jonas Sr. Rodriguez
Futsal South