Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 23, 2013
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Sparta Premier 97 RL Blue
11 - 2
Sparta 99 Premier Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- H.S. Girls- D1 ( U16-U18)
Sparta Premier 97 RL White
8 - 0
Utah Glory GU16 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
Sparta United BU8 - Academy - White
6 - 5
Saints FC
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U9 Boys "P/D1"
Blue Knights 05 Blue
8 - 1
Black Blood
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
USA U15- 1
6 - 1
Scaredhitlesssss
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Sparta
3 - 4
Utah Glory U9 Black AL
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
Saints FC
2 - 16
Impact United
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-H.S Girls ( U16/18) " D1"- Futsal
Arsenal JH Red
3 - 4
Olympique Montreux '98-2
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-Mens "D3" Mondays
FC Alliance
5 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
Salt City Slackers
5 - 6
Flying Aces
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Sparta 07 premier
1 - 3
Blue Knights 06 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
We Got Balls
11 - 1
Channel 4 News team
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
Smart Alecks
4 - 12
Conglomerates
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights 06 White
0 - 7
USA Mavericks-U9
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-Mens "D3" Mondays
Just Poke It
5 - 9
Biohazard
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Sparta 06 Premier
12 - 1
USA Rose
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-Mens "D3" Mondays
The Wonders
2 - 18
Duck Butter
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
Angry Peacocks
1 - 10
Miami Zombies
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
Section 8
0 - 15
Old Farts
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Mondays
No Name FC
11 - 9
Hacker Haters
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Mondays
Team Misfits
3 - 10
Hunted by Stripes
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-Mens "D3" Mondays
Hold My Beer And Watch This...
3 - 4
Carbonero
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Mondays
Karen's Kool Kids
3 - 11
RU FC
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-Mens "D3" Mondays
Tosspots
3 - 7
Fort Knox
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Mondays
Beehive FC
3 - 2
Oompa Loompas
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, December 23, 2013
2:00 PM
3:20 PM
Sparta DH - David Howell
Fitness Room
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Drew Yergensen - Eric Yergensen
Futsal North