Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 7, 2013
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights 06 White
0 - 7
Sparta 06 Premier
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Utah Avalanche 05 Black
0 - 10
Pink Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Sparta DF
4 - 3
Blue Knights BU10 04 MC2
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
Sparta United JH
14 - 0
Saints FC
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Mavericks-U9
3 - 1
Black Diamond Soccer Club U9 Boys
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Utah Blast
15 - 0
Blue Knights 06 Girls
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Blue Knights BU10 04 MC1
1 - 4
Sparta DH
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
TC United - Chaos
4 - 4
Impact United
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Rose
2 - 7
USA Rangers
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U9 Boys "P/D1"
Blue Knights 05 Blue
3 - 12
Sparta 05 LS
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Norris 3
4 - 2
USA Norris 2
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U9 Boys "P/D1"
Arsenal RE
11 - 1
Black Blood
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Black Diamond SC
3 - 6
Forza B
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U8/U9 Girls " D2/D3"
Utah Glory U9 Black AL
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Dragon Slayers
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
La Roca ROC white
1 - 4
Forza A
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U8/U9 Boys " D2/D3"
USA United
14 - 1
Sparta United BU8 - Academy - White
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
USA Alliance DP
1 - 0
Arsenal RE
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights White-39
3 - 6
Blue Knights (HC) -21
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta Girls 03 KL White
1 - 4
JK Sparta 04
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
FFC 01 Beck
6 - 1
sparta JL 02
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
USA White
5 - 0
Arsenal CI
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Murray Max BU11 Black
8 - 6
Sparta 03 LS
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
Impact JF2
5 - 1
Blue Knights Select White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
FFC 01 Ryan
8 - 0
USA U12 Red B
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
La Roca ROC red
2 - 3
USA '04 Red
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights-MB37
3 - 6
Razzia Rage
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Stars
6 - 2
Arsenal EY White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Glory BU10 Red
1 - 8
Green Machines
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U10/11 Girls " P/D1"- Indoor/Futsal
Olympique Montreaux Blue
1 - 2
Impact White
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Boys"D2/D3"
Blue Knights U11 03 BW
9 - 1
USA Gold SC
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta 02 DM (1)
5 - 9
Sparta 01 Premier DM (White)
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Girls " P/D1"- Indoor/Futsal
Utah Glory Black JL
1 - 8
Sparta 03 DR
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Boys " P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta 01 Premier DM Black
5 - 3
Arsenal SH
Complete
Futsal North
Winter-U10/11 Girls " P/D1"- Indoor/Futsal
Arsenal BB
0 - 7
USA Red 03G-RO
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
USA Premier 02
4 - 5
La Roca Red
Complete
Futsal South
Winter-U10/11 Girls " D2/D3"- Indoor/Futsal
Legacy
2 - 1
USA Alliance ZN
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U12/13 Boys " D2/D3"- Futsal
USA Stripes
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Impact JF1
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Impact GL
6 - 2
Apocalypse
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
La Roca White
8 - 1
USA Dynamite
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " P/D1"
Arsenal SH
8 - 0
Avalanche 02
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Girls " D2/D3"- Futsal
Revolution Blue
8 - 2
glory gold bn X
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
Utah Glory Boys U12 Red Team
1 - 5
Utah Glory U12 Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Utah Glory Black JB
3 - 6
Revolution Black
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Girls " P/D3"
Avalanche 01 White 1
6 - 5
Avalanche 01 Blues
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Girls " D2/D3"- Futsal
Avalanche Black ML
3 - 1
Revolution White
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
REAL Cosmos FC
6 - 4
Sparta01 (MG)
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
USA Kaboom
2 - 5
Revolution Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U12/13-Boys " D2/D3"
USA White
4 - 3
Utah Glory Boys 01 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Boys " P/D3"- Futsal
U14 Inferno Boys Black
12 - 2
Blue Knights JH 2
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Sparta MS Blue
4 - 1
Utah Glory 98 Red
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Utah Glory Black TS
1 - 12
La Roca RV 02 White
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Razzia Firestorm
6 - 1
Stingers FC
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Boys " P/D3"- Futsal
USA White
2 - 11
Barca
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
UTAH GLORY-TF
2 - 2
Sparta MS White
Complete
Indoor West
Winter-U12/13 Girls "P/D3"- Futsal
Avalanche 02 Black
1 - 2
La Roca RV 02 Red
Complete
Futsal North
Winter -U14/15-Girls" P/D3"
Fusion
1 - 10
Utah Glory 99 Red JB
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Girls "P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta MS White
3 - 11
Sparta 00 RS
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Boys " P/D1"
Arsenal
1 - 11
Sparta Premier 00
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U14/15-Boys " D2/D3"
Inter FC Yellow
7 - 4
Utah Glory 99
Complete
Indoor East
Winter-U14/15 Girls "P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta MS Blue
3 - 7
Forza UC 00
Complete
Futsal South
Winter -U14/15-Boys " D2/D3"
Slackers
0 - 15
Inter FC Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -U14/15-Boys " P/D1"
Forza South 99 Boys A
5 - 4
Hash Tag Inter
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Truffle Shuffle
4 - 8
Lovers Friends
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Huskies
0 - 12
Monkeys
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Saturday
Ricky Spanish
1 - 7
Lazy Eye
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Gringos
6 - 7
Fighting Irish
Complete
Indoor East
Winter- Adult Coed "D3" Saturday
USA
6 - 7
Hell's Kickin
Complete
Indoor West
Winter- Adult Coed "D4" Saturday
Marauders HT
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Caterpillars
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, December 7, 2013
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Blue Knights coaches meeting - Veronica Reginato
Party Room
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
Christie Robinson Birthday -
Party Room