Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 18, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mon Coed Friendly B-01-02
Chubbs Peterson Fan Club
6 - 3
Monday Mayhem HT
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-01-02
VINOTINTO
7 - 2
The Geezers
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly B-01-02
Halftime Orange Slices
3 - 5
Gucci Gang
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly B-01-02
Cecil's All-Stars
6 - 4
Kickin It
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
Percocet Threat
6 - 6
Pen Island
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
Super Seniors
9 - 6
Panda Power
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
ANTM
8 - 5
Fort Knox
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
England
3 - 1
Ball Handlers
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
WR
5 - 7
Fort Knox
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Mens Interm-01-02
Fc Lake City
1 - 9
Thistle
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
Phatter Barrelz
12 - 4
Goal Diggers
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
Hellfire Club
3 - 4
Shelby’s Team
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
The Choosen Ones
4 - 3
Old Dogs New Tricks
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
Madrid
6 - 2
Ars n' all
Complete
Indoor West
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
Super Dupers
8 - 3
Baby Boomers
Complete
Indoor East
Mon Coed Friendly A-01-02
Side Ache
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Los Chupacabras
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, March 18, 2024
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
SOCCER - Kelly Moller
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
#1 SOCCER ACADEMY
Indoor Field East
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#2 Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
#2 Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
#1 SOCCER ACADEMY
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
#3 BASEBALL ACADEMY
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Utah - Club Utah Attn: Tim
Field/Court B
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Danilo & Friends - Danilo Morais
Field/Court A