Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, January 19, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor Utah Surf SY 04  v  7 Elite -- 04TR Result Pending Indoor East  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver USA 04 Boys MG2 2 - 6 Copper Mountain 04 SP Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor Copper Mountain RL 6 - 4 Ignite 04 Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor Northern Peaks JS 8 - 3 Utah Glory Red B05 Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal USA Elite 09B - PD 3 - 12 Sparta B09 Premier NK Complete Field/Court C  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal USA Premier 10B-AD 6 - 1 Blue Knights MV Complete Field/Court B  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor Crush 7 - 1 USA Metro 04G AW Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor Impact 05 EA 8 - 2 Utah Surf NK (g) Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal La Roca S CS Red 11 - 1 Murray Black TP Complete Field/Court C  
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '08 Futsal CFC 09G 0 - 9 Avalanche 08 White Complete Field/Court A  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal USA- Elite- PD 9 - 1 Ajax Utah U10 Girls Complete Field/Court B  
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor White Peaks (10) 4 - 3 Comba FC Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor Clutch 05 12 - 3 Hippo FC Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal Blast 09 1 - 11 La Roca S-FS U10A Complete Field/Court C  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal Cottonwood FC 09 Red 12 - 5 USA Select 09B-TT Complete Field/Court D  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 10G 0 - 4 Northern Peaks TT White Complete Field/Court A  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal Blue Knights TS 5 - 4 La Roca JM White Complete Field/Court B  
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor United Academy 09/10 JH 1 - 11 AYSO United G09-JB Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor Surf JL BLACK 2 - 1 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '08 Futsal AFC Apex 08 white 5 - 13 Sparta B09 Premier White NK Complete Field/Court C  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '09 Futsal AYSO UNITED B09 - KS 4 - 8 USA Premier 09B - DK Complete Field/Court D  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Girls Futsal-2018-02-01 Girls '10 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 10G 1 - 5 Comba Girls Complete Field/Court A  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '10 Futsal La Roca JM Red 2 - 8 AFC APEX 2010 EM Complete Field/Court B  
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor SURF GIRLS 09 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 EMYS Rangers CP (10) Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor Surf JL BLUE 3 - 7 United (g) Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver Reapers Black 1 - 3 Jalapeno Poppers Complete Futsal South  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver Murray TM Silver A 1 - 10 Blue Knights 05 (NV) Complete Futsal North  
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor Firecrackers (08) 0 - 10 Pink Chameleons Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor Impact 09 EA 10 - 1 Real UC Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '7 Futsal USA Elite 07B AD1 2 - 2 BK White Complete Futsal South  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '7 Futsal BK Blue 3 - 5 USA Elite 07B AD2 Complete Futsal North  
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor Sparta G07 MM 0 - 9 USA Elite 07G JS Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor Northern Peaks 09 8 - 4 TC United B09 - CV Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold Blue Knights Premier KM 2 3 - 0 La Roca S - MH U12 Boys Complete Futsal South  
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal Impact RH1 4 - 5 USA White Complete Futsal North  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor Surf Sly’06 5 - 1 Utah Valley United Premier Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor Hammerdowns 2 - 5 Copper Mountain 10' Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Gold Apex 06 white JH team B 4 - 3 Blue Knights Premier KM 1 Complete Futsal South  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '06 Futsal Silver AYSO United B06-BK 8 - 2 Impact IG Complete Futsal North  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor Blue Knights 06 WS 3 - 0 Manchester Wolves Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor Sparta NK Blue 09 12 - 2 AFC Apex 2009 EM Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Futsal Silver Titans 3 - 3 Reapers Red Complete Futsal South  
2018-02-01 Girls '05 and '06 Futsal La Roca S CT 0 - 4 USA Red Complete Futsal North  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor AYSO United SD 3 - 0 USA Select 06G - DS Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor La Roca S-FB 6 - 1 USA Metro Elite-RS Complete Indoor West  
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Futsal Utah Surf 02 6 - 0 Sparta 03 CK Complete Futsal South  
2018 Youth Session 2 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2018-02-01 Boys '05 Futsal Silver TC United White 2 - 1 TC United Blue Complete Futsal North  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor AYSO United G06-JB 3 - 2 USA Elite 06 Girls - KW Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Blue Knights RC 6 - 1 Utah Surf 08 DF Complete Indoor West  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Copper Mountain 08 JW 10 - 0 United Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Arsenal UAFC-AJ08B 12 - 2 Sparta 08 MM Complete Indoor West  
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor UAFC Arsenal RE 0 - 10 La Roca S CB (11) Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Comba 08 Blue 10 - 0 USA Boys Elite 08 - TT Complete Indoor West  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Sparta 08 KM 9 - 2 Sparta 08 MM Complete Indoor East  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor Blue Knights 05 MV White 11 - 1 USA Select 05G-AR Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor Blue Knights 05 MV Blue 3 - 5 Utah Glory '06 NO Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM 11 - 1 UAFC JA 08 Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor AYSO United 2 - 11 United Academy 06 JH Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Boys '08 Indoor Sparta 08 KM 7 - 2 Steel Titans 08 Complete Indoor West  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor Blue Knights 2005 Girls WS 1 - 5 USA Elite 05 Complete Indoor East  
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor Impact RH2 11 - 1 United Stikers Complete Indoor West  
2018-02-01 Girls JV and Varsity Indoor USA Select 03 Girls MM 0 - 10 Sparta KS 01 (v) Complete Indoor East  
2018-02-01 Girls JV and Varsity Indoor Crush 4 - 2 Blitzz Red Hot (v) Complete Indoor West  
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate Used Good U70 5 - 5 Beandip Complete Indoor East  
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate Just Try'na Kick It 3 - 7 Jordan Complete Indoor West  
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate Coras 4 - 2 Trueno F.C. Complete Indoor West  

Test
Friday, January 3, 2014 1:24:40 AM

Testing...1...2...3...
 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Offenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Defenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use