Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys Varsity Indoor
(
October 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys Varsity Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Utah Surf 03 ME White
8
8
0
0
55
20
24
35
1.000
Utah Surf ME Blue
8
7
1
0
59
15
21
44
0.875
Traviesos
8
6
1
1
53
23
19
30
0.750
XOLOS 2004
8
5
2
1
40
26
16
14
0.625
Edomex
8
6
2
0
38
21
15
17
0.750
Sparta Premier B03DF
8
5
3
0
39
28
15
11
0.625
Copper Mountain 02 RL
8
5
3
0
32
27
15
5
0.625
Sparta 03 JB Blue
8
2
5
1
32
44
7
-12
0.250
Sparta 03 JB White
8
2
6
0
32
40
6
-8
0.250
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
8
3
5
0
28
43
6
-15
0.375
South Summit
8
2
6
0
30
61
6
-31
0.250
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
8
2
6
0
19
39
3
-20
0.250
Manchester City
8
1
7
0
22
55
3
-33
0.125
Red Hot FC
8
0
7
1
18
55
1
-37
0.000
Boys Varsity Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf ME Blue
3 - 0
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Sat-Oct 31
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
2 - 1
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 3
Sparta 03 JB White
2 - 9
Utah Surf 03 ME White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Nov 3
Copper Mountain 02 RL
4 - 0
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 3
Edomex
5 - 1
Sparta 03 JB Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Nov 3
South Summit
2 - 13
Traviesos
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 3
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
6 - 1
XOLOS 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 24
Sparta 03 JB White
3 - 4
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 24
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
2 - 3
Edomex
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Nov 24
Copper Mountain 02 RL
3 - 6
Utah Surf 03 ME White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Nov 24
Traviesos
5 - 5
XOLOS 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Manchester City
4 - 3
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Utah Surf ME Blue
8 - 2
South Summit
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Nov 28
Sparta Premier B03DF
8 - 3
Sparta 03 JB Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
6 - 8
Sparta 03 JB Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
Utah Surf ME Blue
9 - 2
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
Utah Surf 03 ME White
5 - 2
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
Manchester City
3 - 11
Traviesos
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
4 - 9
Edomex
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
XOLOS 2004
6 - 2
Copper Mountain 02 RL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 1
South Summit
4 - 7
Sparta 03 JB White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Sparta Premier B03DF
10 - 6
Copper Mountain 02 RL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
XOLOS 2004
3 - 0
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Red Hot FC
2 - 9
Sparta 03 JB White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Edomex
8 - 2
South Summit
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Traviesos
5 - 2
Utah Surf ME Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Utah Surf 03 ME White
5 - 1
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 8
Sparta 03 JB Blue
7 - 5
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
XOLOS 2004
2 - 8
Utah Surf ME Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Sparta Premier B03DF
6 - 2
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Manchester City
2 - 6
Copper Mountain 02 RL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Utah Surf 03 ME White
9 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Sparta 03 JB Blue
3 - 5
South Summit
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Traviesos
7 - 3
Sparta 03 JB White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 15
Red Hot FC
2 - 7
Edomex
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Sparta Premier B03DF
7 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Traviesos
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Edomex
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Manchester City
3 - 15
Utah Surf ME Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Sparta 03 JB Blue
4 - 4
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 02 RL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
Utah Surf 03 ME White
9 - 4
South Summit
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 22
XOLOS 2004
5 - 3
Sparta 03 JB White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Copper Mountain 02 RL
4 - 2
Sparta 03 JB Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Edomex
2 - 5
Utah Surf 03 ME White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Sparta 03 JB White
3 - 4
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Utah Surf ME Blue
11 - 1
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
5 - 4
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Dec 29
Red Hot FC
4 - 8
Traviesos
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Sat-Jan 2
South Summit
1 - 8
XOLOS 2004
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Utah Surf ME Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Sparta 03 JB Blue
4 - 7
Utah Surf 03 ME White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Red Hot FC
1 - 10
XOLOS 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Copper Mountain 02 RL
4 - 1
Traviesos
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Edomex
4 - 2
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Tue-Jan 5
Sparta 03 JB White
2 - 5
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
South Summit
10 - 5
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Varsity Boys
Division:
Varsity
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/31/2020
End Date:
1/7/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: