Send To Printer
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 15
Pathetico Madrid
6 - 2
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 15
Not Team
8 - 3
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 15
Silicon FC
4 - 7
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 15
Phat Barrelz
11 - 4
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 22
Silicon FC
7 - 3
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 22
Relegated FC
7 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 22
Silicon FC
8 - 6
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 22
Not Team
7 - 6
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 22
Team Margo
1 - 5
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 29
Pathetico Madrid
12 - 6
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 29
The Fighting Mikeys
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 29
The UstaCoulds
4 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jun 29
Not Team
10 - 9
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 6
Not Team
6 - 5
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 6
The Fighting Mikeys
8 - 10
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 6
The UstaCoulds
10 - 5
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 6
Pathetico Madrid
3 - 6
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 13
The UstaCoulds
7 - 4
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 13
The UstaCoulds
8 - 1
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 13
Not Team
5 - 11
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 13
Silicon FC
5 - 9
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 13
Relegated FC
6 - 15
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 20
Bomb Diggity
1 - 12
Not Team
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 20
Silicon FC
6 - 4
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 20
Team Margo
9 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 20
Phat Barrelz
12 - 3
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 27
Not Team
10 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 27
Pathetico Madrid
7 - 8
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 27
The Fighting Mikeys
5 - 7
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 27
Silicon FC
7 - 5
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Jul 27
Phat Barrelz
6 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Aug 3
Bomb Diggity
5 - 4
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Aug 3
Relegated FC
3 - 5
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Aug 3
Pathetico Madrid
11 - 5
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Aug 3
Not Team
10 - 12
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Mon-Aug 3
The UstaCoulds
6 - 7
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular