Send To Printer

Boys 2011 Indoor Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Jan 8   AFC Apex 11 2 - 7 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor East Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Jan 11   Copper Mountain Thunder 9 - 1 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Jan 11   Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 11 - 1 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Jan 15   AFC Apex 11 3 - 4 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Jan 18   USA Elite 11B-EM 3 - 2 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Jan 18   Copper Mountain Thunder 16 - 2 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Jan 18   Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 2 - 6 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Jan 22   AFC Apex 11 2 - 4 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Jan 29   AFC Apex 11 4 - 5 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 1   Utah Surf 12 DB 10 - 1 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 1   Utah Surf 11 TB 1 - 10 Copper Mountain Thunder Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Feb 5   Utah Glory Black B11 9 - 2 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 8   Utah Surf 11 TB 2 - 4 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 8   Utah Glory Black B11 3 - 3 Copper Mountain Thunder Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 8   Utah Surf 12 DB 2 - 5 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Feb 12   Sparta B12 JG 3 - 6 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 15   Utah Surf 11 TB 11 - 1 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor East Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Feb 19   Copper Mountain Thunder 10 - 0 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 22   Sparta B12 JG 2 - 9 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 22   Utah Glory Black B11 3 - 2 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 22   Copper Mountain Thunder 2 - 4 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Feb 26   Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 9 - 3 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor East Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 29   USA Elite 11B-EM 3 - 2 Copper Mountain Thunder Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Feb 29   Utah Surf 12 DB 1 - 11 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Mar 4   USA Elite 11B-EM 4 - 4 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Mar 7   Utah Glory Black B11 4 - 0 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Mar 7   Sparta B12 JG 0 - 10 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Sat-Mar 7   Utah Surf 12 DB 3 - 2 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West Regular 
Boys 2011 Indoor Wed-Mar 11   Sparta B12 JG 1 - 12 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor East Regular