Send To Printer
Games on Friday, March 4, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain G06 SA White
2 - 4
CM 06 Girls BP2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain G06 SA Blue
0 - 7
Blitzz FC
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Utah Glory
2 - 13
UCSC Olympique Montreux 06
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Gold Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain 07 BC Red
1 - 10
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Utah Surf 08 SH
1 - 3
AYSO United B08 BLUE
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
USA Premier (2) MM
7 - 2
Impact MF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain 08 BC Red
2 - 7
Avalanche Boys 08 Black UC
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Silver Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Sparta 09 AM
7 - 3
Millcreek
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
United
0 - 8
SSFC BLACK
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2011 Girls Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Blue knights 2011 MV
6 - 7
CottonwoodFC - G11 Team 1
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
2011 Girls Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
0 - 9
La Roca 2011 - CSantos
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Murray SC G10 Black LM
2 - 3
Elite FC Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2011 Girls Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
CottonwoodFC - G11 Team 2
6 - 8
Cottonwood FC G11 - Team 3
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
2011 Girls Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Dragons
0 - 14
Utah Surf u11 TM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
SSFC Valkyrie 10 White
1 - 5
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2011 Girls Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain KH 11G
3 - 3
Sparta G11 AHart
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2009 Silver 2010 Gold Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Northern Peaks TT White 10
4 - 3
Avalanche 11 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Cottonwood FC G10 - White JH
1 - 10
Copper Mountain 2010 Girls Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Blu Sox 2012 Select
3 - 10
Salt Lake City FC Black- MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Sparta B12 JG
3 - 4
Copper Mountain 2012 JH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
La Roca 2008 Team 1 DA
3 - 7
Caesar Salah
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain Blitz
1 - 7
United-TG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
United
10 - 0
UAFC CM 10G
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal
Fri-Mar 4
Lightning 1
3 - 1
AYSO United B08 RED
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
Copper Mountain 07 JP
4 - 2
Copper Mountain 07 AB/RG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Mar 4
UDA 06G
7 - 0
AYSO United SD
Complete
Indoor West
Regular