Send To Printer
Games on Friday, November 5, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Blue Knights 04 (UL)
3 - 9
USA Premier 05G - KL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Avalanche 03/04 Black SL
8 - 2
Roca girls
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2013 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Copper Mountain U9 Girls 2013 MG
5 - 1
AYSO United SLC G13 - LS
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Girls 2012 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Impact IG 2012 Girls
7 - 2
AYSO 12G - LS
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2013 Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Sparta B13 Blue KP
6 - 7
Blu Sox 2013
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2013 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Sparta B13 Premier BR14 Blue
5 - 2
IMPACT IAN
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Girls 2012 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Utah Avalanche 2012
4 - 1
Ajax Utah FC - G12-P1
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Blak Pijeons 11MC
12 - 2
Royal Flames
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2013 Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Salt Lake City FC Black 13MC
7 - 1
TroubleMakers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2013 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Impact Boys AT2
4 - 1
CottonwoodFC Boys 2013 white
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Girls 2013 Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Avalanche Girls Gabe Team 2
6 - 0
Avalanche Girls Gabe Team 1
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Sparta B11 MG
0 - 7
Copper Mountain 11 SB THUNDER
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
SURF
4 - 1
USA Premier 08G-KL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2011 Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Fury
2 - 3
South Summit Soccer Club U11
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Blue Knights Girls 2007 White
3 - 0
08 Elite Unicorns
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
CM 06 Girls JL2
2 - 8
Stansbury High 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Surf 05 JL B
3 - 2
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Copper Mountain G06 SA
0 - 9
UCSC Olympique Montreux 06
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
08 Elite Rainbows
14 - 0
SSFC Valkyries
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls JV Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Stansbury High 2
1 - 6
Stansbury High 3
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
STRIKERZ
5 - 3
Harrison's Team
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
UAFC LG 07G
2 - 3
USA 07 G JL Red Team
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Crush P
10 - 0
Utah Glory JV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1
3 - 6
Niko Federico
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Fri-Nov 5
USA 05 Boys
2 - 3
PAC Varsity
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls Varsity Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
Crush O
4 - 4
Copper Mountain Azul
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV Indoor
Fri-Nov 5
AYSO United SLC G06 - JB
3 - 5
USA 07 G JL White Team
Complete
Indoor West
Regular