Send To Printer
Games on Monday, March 2, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls Varsity Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
Northern Peaks EP Blue
v
Northern Peaks EP White
Result Pending
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2005 Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
USA Blue
4 - 1
Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls 2005 Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
Murray SC 2005 Black
4 - 5
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Mon-Mar 2
The UstaCoulds
7 - 6
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
Surf 07 DH
3 - 6
USA Premier 07G-KL RED
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Mon-Mar 2
Havannets
5 - 6
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Mon-Mar 2
Nerd Herders
10 - 10
Instasize
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE
3 - 0
MSC Silver
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly
Mon-Mar 2
Bolsheviks 2.0
2 - 9
The Gladiators
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Mon-Mar 2
The Fighting Mikeys
10 - 9
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Futsal
Mon-Mar 2
MSC White
0 - 4
USA 07 G JL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly
Mon-Mar 2
VPI Technology
7 - 8
Wolos
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly
Mon-Mar 2
La Maquina Cementera
8 - 7
Sapa Investment Group
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly
Mon-Mar 2
Gucci Gang
10 - 4
SLC Flyers FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Mon-Mar 2
Phat Barrelz
5 - 7
Mighty Tigers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly
Mon-Mar 2
Crazy Leggs
7 - 7
Dynamic Dream Team
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate
Mon-Mar 2
Yarrum
3 - 4
Koskesh
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive
Mon-Mar 2
Benchwarmers FC
2 - 1
The soccer team
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive
Mon-Mar 2
Fort Knox
6 - 10
San Juan
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate
Mon-Mar 2
Scoregasm
5 - 1
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive
Mon-Mar 2
Fusion FC
6 - 8
FC Alliance
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Mon-Mar 2
The Spartashians
8 - 6
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor West
Regular