Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 19, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Surf 05 Blue
6 - 4
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta 05 DF
2 - 14
Avalanche B04 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2
5 - 2
USA 07-Red-JL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Player 1
5 - 3
USA Elite 07B-WJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta 12 JK White
15 - 4
Sparta B13 BR White
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B13 BR Blue
19 - 2
Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
RJ77
7 - 7
Utah Glory 07 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
RJ7
1 - 2
Utah Surf 08 ST
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Surf 2011 JA
5 - 4
USA Metro Elite 11B AS
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
USA Metro AJS '11
8 - 5
Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Copper Mountain 10 JW
0 - 18
Rangers 2010 Black
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Glory Boys 2010
6 - 1
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1
9 - 6
USA 07-White-JL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta 12 JK Blue
23 - 3
Avalanche Boys12 White
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder
4 - 7
Avalanche 2011 Boys SL
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Surf DF 2010 White
1 - 12
Rangers 2010 Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche
4 - 4
Impact 11G
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
UAFC JA 10'
1 - 14
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Avalanche 09 White PT
0 - 7
La Roca SLC-N Gomez 2008G
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Blue Knights ME
3 - 8
Sparta B12 JG
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Avelanche B12 Black SL
10 - 2
USA 11B TS
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
USA Metro Elite 10U
0 - 3
Copper MTN
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
USA Metro 2011
3 - 5
Copper Mountain 2011 girls
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
USA Elite 10B - TS
1 - 12
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Utah surf FS
2 - 6
Utah Surf 09SY
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue
8 - 3
Sparta B09 Premier NK White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Blue Knights RC 08 2
3 - 7
Sparta B09 Premier JK
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Surf 11RM
5 - 4
Murray SC Black 10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta G11 MHart
9 - 0
Teal Seals
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Slopes FC 2009B
3 - 9
Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Cottonwood FC 08 Red
3 - 3
USA ELITE 09 TT2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Tornadoes CM 2012 MH
4 - 10
Impact U9 AN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
UCSC Lehi Fury 11
4 - 1
Utah Surf 12 BJW
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Copper Mountain KJ
4 - 6
UCSC Spurs 09GF
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Blue Knights RC 08
2 - 4
Arsenal Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
South Summit Soccer Club
0 - 10
El Barrio U8
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
USA Elite 09B WJ
11 - 3
The Destroyers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Arsenal Red
10 - 2
CFC B08 RED JM
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
7 Elite 09B
2 - 12
Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
La Roca 2012 Yang
1 - 6
El Barrio U9
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
UAFC MS '09B
0 - 10
Impact CM 2009
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS
5 - 3
USA ELITE TT1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Xolos 2007
1 - 2
Surf 07 BJW Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Glory B12 Black NV
13 - 0
BONE CRUSHERS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
UAFC JA 09B
0 - 13
Utah Surf 09 FS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
STRIKERZ
12 - 0
7 Elite Academy 06B Red
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
USA Elite EP
2 - 5
Surf 07 BJW White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B11 MM
1 - 6
El Barrio U10
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black
17 - 1
Blue Dancing Dragons
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Gunners
6 - 12
Bench Warmers
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Avalanche 08 White SL
1 - 4
Impact United PP09
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta B11 TC
2 - 5
Copper Mountain 2012 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Navy Narwhals
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Elite FC Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta G09 JG
4 - 3
USA Elite 09G - EP
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Dec 19
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL
4 - 4
Avalanche 06 Boys Blue SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
USA 08 Boys - TT
7 - 4
Avalanche boys 08 white SL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Sparta G10 Premier BR
3 - 3
Elite FC Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
08 Sparta MH
7 - 1
AYSO United SLC B08-EJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
USA Premier 06 BS Red
5 - 3
La Roca S-CB White 02
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Utah Surf 08 SH
3 - 5
Impact AN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Blue Knights 07G White
5 - 1
Panthers United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
USA Elite 08G - KL
4 - 4
Utah Surf JM 07
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
South Summit Soccer JV
2 - 6
Surf 05 White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Rangers 05 White
3 - 5
Surf 05 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Copper Mountain 04 ZN
4 - 4
Rangers 05 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
UAFC CM 04B
4 - 5
Sparta 05 DF2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Gunners
12 - 2
Razzia Elite 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 19
Xolos 2005 - A
3 - 4
Xolos 2005 - B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular