Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Gunners
3 - 2
Red Devils
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta B05 Premier DF
11 - 3
AYSO United BK05
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Gold
Sat-Dec 7
La Roca S-EJ Red
10 - 4
Niko Federico
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Glory Red JO
0 - 6
Surf 05 JLB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Apex 06 Blue MC
9 - 6
Apex 06 Orange MC
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite 10B-EM2
3 - 7
Utah Surf DF
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
CFC B09 red TS
7 - 7
La Roca SLC-NG 09Boys
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Gold
Sat-Dec 7
Xolos 2005A
6 - 7
La Roca S-EJ White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2019 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2005 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Crush O
12 - 0
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
AFC Apex 06 White - GOLD
7 - 7
AFC Apex 06 White - Silver
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta Premier BR11
5 - 9
USA Elite 10B-EM1
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite 09B-TT2
3 - 6
AYSO United - KS
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
La Roca S-CB
3 - 8
XOLOS UTAH 2006
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
2 - 6
Juniors Gorillas
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
CFC Red 08 JM
5 - 7
AFC Apex White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Copper Mountain
7 - 4
SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Impact United CM
19 - 1
USA Elite 09B-TT2
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
AYSO United SJ
2 - 14
Utah Surf 06 FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Xolos 2005B
2 - 7
Juniors Sting Rays
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite 09B-TT1
3 - 7
Sparta B08 BC
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Impact PT
1 - 6
Utah Surf 07 BJW Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009-2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Blue Knights 2010 boys(TS)
5 - 4
Comba FC U10 Blue Team
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Glory B07
2 - 8
Comba FC 08 Yellow
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
UAFC - Utah Arsenal BP 08B
6 - 2
Blue Knights AP 08
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
La Roca South CS 2008
15 - 1
Impact IG 07
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009-2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Blue Knights Gold
1 - 12
AFC Apex 09 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Strikers UCFC
3 - 2
USA 07 G JL White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
USA. Red Wolves-MS
6 - 1
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Gold Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
United Academy - ML 07
1 - 6
Utah Surf 07 BJW White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2009-2010 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Comba FC (Y) 2009 boys
12 - 0
Sparta B10 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Xolos 2007
7 - 0
UAFC-MB07B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '06, '07 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Celtic White
1 - 2
USA Premier 07G-KL RED
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '08, '09 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Olympique Montreux Blue
8 - 3
Avalanche 08 White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2010/2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Impact 10G EJR
12 - 0
Lehi Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
UAFC- JA2 08B
6 - 8
UAFC JA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '06, '07 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
United Academy 06 TD
3 - 2
Celtic Green
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '08, '09 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Surf - BCW
1 - 6
Olympique Montreux Yellow
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2010/2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Firecrackers
2 - 10
USA Elite 10G
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
USA 07 G JL Red
2 - 6
UAFC AJ 07B Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '06, '07 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
USA Premier 07G-KL BLUE
7 - 1
7 Elite Academy 07GUC
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '08, '09 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta 09 JG
9 - 1
CFC G10 Red BD
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2010/2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Impact United 2011 PP
0 - 13
Copper Mountain Girls 2011
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
USA 08 Boys - TT
8 - 6
United B08 MB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver
Sat-Dec 7
Niko Federico
6 - 8
USA Elite B05-EM Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls '08, '09 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Surf - BCW ( team 2 )
1 - 4
Impact United PP09
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2010/2011 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
G11 Red MS
1 - 1
Sparta G11 KN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
UVSC Dragons
7 - 5
AYSO United SLC B08-EJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite B05-EM Team 2
11 - 4
Gumballs
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2005 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
La Roca SCT Black
3 - 1
Utah Glory G05 X
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Copper Mountain Metro C
0 - 7
Utah Surf 07 DH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
USA Elite 08B MM
4 - 5
USA 09 Premier DK
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2005 Silver
Sat-Dec 7
Scorpions
0 - 7
USA Elite B05-EM Team 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2005 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Glory G05 Y
1 - 4
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Pink Panthers
0 - 3
AYSO United G08 BM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Mexico FC AT
4 - 3
La Roca S-CB 08
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2005 Futsal
Sat-Dec 7
La Roca SCT Red
4 - 1
Utah Glory G05 Y
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls-2019-01-11 Girls 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta G07 Premier MH
5 - 0
Valkyries CMS JL07
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Arsenal FC AJ2 07B
0 - 8
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
7 Elite Academy 04 B UC
9 - 2
AYSO United 04
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta Premier 08 MH
7 - 2
Murray SC Black 08 - TP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
6 - 1
Blue Knights 04 UL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
CFC B03 Red TS
3 - 6
La Roca-C Botero
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
USA 03
2 - 5
Sparta 03 CK Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Park City
3 - 7
Edomex
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys Varsity Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
South Summit
0 - 9
Copper Mountain
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys-2019-01-11 Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Dec 7
Sparta 03 CK White
4 - 1
Apex 04 Affleck
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2019-05-11-Saturday Coed Friendly
Sat-Dec 7
Coras
2 - 9
Super Amigos
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2019-05-11-Saturday Coed Friendly
Sat-Dec 7
Langzamer Slakken
9 - 3
Los Pistoleros
Complete
Indoor West
Regular