Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 2, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Copper Mountain RL
0 - 10
USA Metro 04G AW
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
Sat-Feb 2
La Roca S-CB
2 - 3
Copper Mountain 04 SP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
impact KG
2 - 6
Crush
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
Sat-Feb 2
Apex 04 BA
3 - (Forfeit) 0
USA Select 04B-KL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '04 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Ignite 04
1 - 11
impact KG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2018-02-01 Boys '04 Indoor Silver
Sat-Feb 2
Blue Knights 04 TT
12 - 3
AYSO United 04
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
White Peaks (10)
10 - 0
EMYS Rangers CP (10)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
MMAY
1 - 11
La Roca S CB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
United Academy 09/10 JH
2 - 12
Impact United Ejr (10)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '10 and '11 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Sparta Premier 11 BR
9 - 6
Rangers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Girls '09 and '10 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
AYSO United G09-JB
3 - 6
SURF GIRLS 09
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
La Roca S-FB
3 - 4
TC United B09 - CV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Sparta G07 MM
7 - 0
Pink Chameleons
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Surf 09
10 - 0
AFC Apex 2009 EM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Girls '07 and '08 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
USA Elite 07G JS
11 - 2
Firecrackers (08)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Sparta NK Blue 09
10 - 0
Real UC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
USA Elite 06 Girls - KW
6 - 0
United Academy HM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Copper Mountain 10'
2 - 5
Impact 09 EA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Valley United Premier
6 - 5
USA Select 06G - DS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '09 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Hammerdowns
2 - 10
Northern Peaks 09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Blue Knights 06 WS
1 - 0
AYSO United SD
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Glory Red B05
1 - 11
UAFC 06 TF
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '06 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Surf Sly’06
7 - 1
Manchester Wolves
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Surf JL BLACK
3 - 9
United (g)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
USA Select 05G-AR
1 - 11
United Academy 06 JH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
0 - 7
Xolos 2005 WV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Blue Knights 2005 Girls WS
6 - 0
United Stikers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Surf JL BLUE
0 - 8
Impact 05 EA
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
USA Elite 05
0 - 5
Utah Surf G’05 SY
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Hippo FC
2 - 2
Northern Peaks JS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Impact RH2
8 - 0
BK 05/06 WS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Surf NK (g)
4 - 2
Clutch 05
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Glory Leo Gonzalez
5 - 5
Xolos 2004
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018 Youth Session 2 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2018-02-01 Girls '05 Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Utah Glory '06 NO
6 - 1
AYSO United
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Wolfpack
2 - 6
Copper Mountain 03 JS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
Surf BW - Black
3 - 7
Utah Surf 02
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-02-01 Boys JV and Varsity Indoor
Sat-Feb 2
SAHS Gold
5 - 6
Utah Surf 02 DN (j)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Feb 2
Used Good U70
8 - 2
Rebels
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Feb 2
Coras
3 - 2
Just Try'na Kick It
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Feb 2
Jordan
6 - 7
Trueno F.C.
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2018-06-12-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Feb 2
Beandip
7 - 3
Just Try'na Kick It
Complete
Indoor East
Regular