Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 9, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2006 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain Axis
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Avalanche 06 Boys White - MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2006 Boys Indoor Silver
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain 06SB
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Avalanche 06 Boys Silver - MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2006 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
STRIKERZ
3 - 4
USA 07 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2006 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Sunshine FC
7 - 5
Bench Warmers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2011-2012 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Utah Surf 13
12 - 13
Sparta B13 BR Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2011-2012 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche B '12 Black SL
3 - 7
Salt Lake City FC 11-b MD
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
2009 Boys Indoor Silver
Sat-Jan 9
TC United B09
2 - 13
USA Premier SC 2010
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2009 Boys Indoor Silver
Sat-Jan 9
CFC B09 GOLD MC
2 - 15
UAFC MS '09B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2011-2012 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B13 BR White
13 - 6
Salt Lake City FC 11B-BD
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2011-2012 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mtn 2012 MH Tornadoes
2 - 11
Avalanche SLC 2011 Black (JK)
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
2009 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
16 - 0
SLCFC 09B BL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2008 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
AYSO United SLC B08-EJ
3 - 5
Blue Knights 08 JL 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2009 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
5 - 4
Sparta B09 Premier NK White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2008 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
UT Rangers FC 09 Blue
6 - 1
Blue Knights 08 JL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2008 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
UT Rangers FC 09 White
5 - 2
Sparta B09 Premier JK
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2009 Girls Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Surf G09 BH
9 - 4
Elite FC 2009
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2009 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B11 Premier BR
7 - 2
Copper Mountain SM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2006-2007 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Blast Blue
2 - 3
Blue Knights KM 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain 07 BC Blue
7 - 9
Avalanche 08 Black
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2010 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Comba FC 10B Blue
2 - 6
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2009 Girls Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Utah Surf 09SY
13 - 1
CFC Red 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2006-2007 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Blue Knights 06 Premiere 2
6 - 2
CFC B06 RED CS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Blue Knights 2009 Girls (CM)
0 - 14
Copper Mountain 08 BC Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2010 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
10 - 1
Salt Lake City FC 10B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2009 Girls Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
USA Elite 09G-EP
5 - 0
CFC Red 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2006-2007 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Blue Knights KM 2
6 - 1
RJ7
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain 07 BC White
0 - 5
MSC Orange
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2010 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Comba FC 2010 Yellow
14 - 0
Sparta B10 TC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2009 Girls Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta G09 JG
13 - 1
CFC G09 WHITE HH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2006-2007 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
PAC 06
3 - 4
STRIKERZ
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain 08 BC White
7 - 0
Sparta 08 Girls HO
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2006 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
USA 07 Red
6 - 7
USA Premier 06 BS Red
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
2012 Impact AN
3 - 4
El Barrio U9
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Rangers FC
3 - 5
USA WHITE
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2007 - 2009 Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Nutmeggers
8 - 0
The Blue Knights TR
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2013 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Ball Hogs
2 - 6
Avalanche Boys 13 SL (Black)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Murray SC Boys 2012
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 2012 JH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
ABCDE FC
4 - 1
Copper Mountain 05 MS A
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
JV Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
2005 Murray soccer Club Black
4 - 4
Ajax 06 Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2013 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche Boys 13 SL (White)
4 - 6
USA PREMIER 13B - RM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B12 JG
5 - 4
La Roca S Yang
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Ajax 2004 Black
1 - 6
USA RED
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
JV Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche Blue 06 UC
3 - 6
2005 Murray Soccer Club Orange
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2009 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Impact CM 2009
5 - 5
Utah Surf 10 FS
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2012 Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Utah Surf 12 DB
8 - 2
Salt Lake City FC 12B BD
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2009 Boys Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
AYSO United B09-KS
4 - 2
Impact United PP09G
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
JV Girls Futsal
Sat-Jan 9
Avalanche Girls 05 White UC
4 - 4
AJAX 06 Gold
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2009 Girls Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Spurs All-Stars (2010)
10 - 0
Salt Lake City FC 09G CM
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
7-Elite 07
3 - 4
Player 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2008 Boys Indoor Silver
Sat-Jan 9
USA ELITE MM
6 - 6
Steel Titans FC 08'
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1
4 - 8
HVU 07 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Blue Knights RC 08
4 - 5
CMSC 2008 Hawks
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Surf 07 BJW Rip
1 - 3
Sparta 07 KT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
RJ78
3 - 4
CMSC 08 JG 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2007 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
Surf 07 BJW Tide
2 - 1
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
Sat-Jan 9
UAFC AF08B
6 - 3
PAC 08
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2006 Boys Indoor Silver
Sat-Jan 9
Copper Mountain RL blue
11 - 0
CFC B06 WHITE MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
JV Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Sparta DF2
7 - 4
UAFC CM 04 - 2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Varsity Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
South Summit KS
2 - 3
Xolos 2004
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Varsity Boys Indoor
Sat-Jan 9
Manchester City
3 - 10
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular