Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 4, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knights JL 08 Premier
10 - 0
EMYS Rangers (09)
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Arsenal TF
10 - 3
AYSO United B05-BK (05)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Cottonwood FC B08 JM
12 - 2
Surf SB 09 (09)
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knights 2007 KM
5 - 2
Honey Badgers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
AYSO United 06ers
4 - 8
Azzurri
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
La Roca South CJ (09)
4 - 7
USA Premier MA
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
RJ7
1 - 4
Elite FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
AYSO United B06-BK
9 - 2
Blue Knights 06 PT Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
03 Surf Blue (silver)
1 - 9
La Roca S-KN Red
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Surf U08 DF
4 - 3
AFC APEX White
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Surf JA 07
11 - 1
Purple Panthers
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knight 06 AG
4 - 5
CLUTCH Soccer (05)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Sparta 03 CK White (silver)
2 - 12
La Roca S - KN White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Surf 08 SS
4 - 1
USA Boys 08 SC
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
FC Leonas
3 - 1
Avalanche 09 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knights 06 PT White
2 - 5
Real WJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sat-Nov 4
La Roca 05 EJ
1 - 5
EMYS Rangers Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
AYSO United G08 BM
0 - 12
La Roca S-FB
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
La Roca S-CS/CJ
10 - 0
South Jordan Strikers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
04 Sparta (silver)
2 - 2
Chimichangas
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sat-Nov 4
EMYS Rangers White
3 - 7
Sparta 05 EM White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Copper Mountain 02 ZN (JV)
7 - 1
Surf JV SY (JV)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Sasquatch
4 - 4
USA Select 06B JL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knights 04 GB (silver)
0 - 8
La Roca S-CS B05 Silver
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sat-Nov 4
Sparta 05 EM Blue
6 - 2
USA 05B JP - Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
AYSO United G06-JB
12 - 3
LaRoca S-FB '08
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Strikerz FC
8 - 2
Utah Glory B05 SM Red (05)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
La Roca S-CS B05 Black
3 - 5
Surf 04 P2 White
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Silver
Sat-Nov 4
TC United 05
7 - 2
TC United 05 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Sky Panthers
2 - 10
Cairen
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-01-10 Boys '05-'06 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Glory B05 Black NV (05)
6 - 0
Utah Surf 06 MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Surf 04 P2 Blue
3 - 2
THE TAQUITOS
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Sat-Nov 4
Sparta 05 JH Blue
3 - 1
Arsenal VM Black
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Apex 04 White (04)
4 - 5
Murray SC Orange AN (04)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Murray SC Black 09
10 - 0
USA Select U10B JL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
THE OFFSIDES (silver)
3 - 6
Arsenal CM
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Surf G'07AH
1 - 2
USA Elite 07G JL
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
USA GG
2 - 9
Utah Rangers FC 09
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Rangers Premier '04
10 - 0
Arsenal CM 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '06/'07 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Surf 07 JC
7 - 2
Razzia Blitz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
AYSO United B08-MB
4 - 1
Blue Knights Blue 09 AG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '03 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Arsenal 03 AR - Black (silver)
3 - 5
03 Arsenal AR - White (silver)
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Barcelona RS
6 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 04 (04)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Blue Knights 08 Boys (RC)
2 - 3
La Roca S-FB
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
La Roca South (04/05)
1 - 11
USA Premier 03G-BS 1
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
PARK CITY 2004 (04)
12 - 5
Utah Surf Blue (04)
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Interlagos
10 - 0
Murray SC 09 Orange
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls Futsal -2017-01-10 Girls '02-'04 Futsal
Sat-Nov 4
Sparta KS
0 - 7
USA Premier 03G-BS 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Storm 04 - JZ (04)
0 - 10
USA MG03B Hooligans
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '08/'09 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Murray FC Black
7 - 7
Thunder
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Futsal-Boys Futsal-2017-01-10 Boys '05 Futsal Gold
Sat-Nov 4
Sparta 05 JH White
6 - 3
La Roca CW
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Utah Surf White (04)
1 - 11
USA MG03B Roughnecks
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
West Jordan United
1 - 6
Utah Surf ‘05 FS (05)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys Indoor-2017-01-10 Boys '03/'04 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
USA MG03B Outlaws
7 - 2
USA MG04B Hoodlums
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls '04/'05 Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
XLR8
3 - 9
Utah Surf 04’ B.B.
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Northern Peaks
12 - 2
Copper Mountain 99 ZN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Copper Mountain SC (03)
0 - 10
Arsenal DR G01 (JV)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls Varsity Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Northern Peaks 2
9 - 2
Forza 01 CR Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017 Youth Session 1 Indoor-Girls Indoor-2017-01-10 Girls JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 4
Scrambled Legs (03)
8 - 4
Utah Glory G03 Red TD (03)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Sat-Nov 4
Fusions
5 - 5
Long shot
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Sat-Nov 4
Ball Busters
8 - 3
Cheers HT
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017-04-11-Saturday Friendly
Sat-Nov 4
#UnitedFC
8 - 9
Autovatoz FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Sat-Nov 4
Monkeys
12 - 2
SCS FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2017-04-11-Saturday Intermediate
Sat-Nov 4
That's What She Said
8 - 3
The Recruits
Complete
Indoor West
Regular