Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 7, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Copper Mountain 04 ZN
2 - 7
Rangers 05 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche B04 White SL
3 - 5
Gunners
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Player 1
6 - 2
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Glory 07 Boys
0 - 11
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue
1 - 10
Rangers 2010 Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche
6 - 12
USA Metro 2011
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Copper Mountain 10 JW
3 - 5
USA Metro Elite 10U
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Surf 2011 JA
2 - 10
USA Metro AJS '11
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Surf 08 ST
6 - 9
Sparta 07 KT
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2
7 - 2
RJ77
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Surf DF 2010 White
1 - 7
Rangers 2010 Black
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
USA Elite 2011- TS
1 - 9
Copper Mountain 2011 girls
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta 12 JK Blue
24 - 3
Sparta B13 BR White
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche 2011 Boys SL
7 - 0
USA 11B TS
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
USA 07-Red-JL
1 - 3
USA Elite 07B-WJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
UAFC JA 09B
0 - 10
Avalanch Boys 09 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche Boys12 White
1 - 6
Sparta B12 JG
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Avelanche B12 Black SL
10 - 0
Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
UAFC MS '09B
9 - 2
The Destroyers
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Blue Knights ME
8 - 0
Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta 12 JK White
14 - 4
Sparta B13 BR Blue
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Impact CM 2009
2 - 2
Utah Surf 09 FS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Arsenal Red
6 - 1
USA ELITE 09 TT2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Murray SC Black 10
2 - 4
Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Blue Knights RC 08
2 - 10
Sparta B09 Premier JK
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Copper Mountain Fury
0 - 20
Sparta B11 Premier BR
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
UCSC Spurs 09GF
2 - 1
AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Arsenal Black
2 - 4
CFC B08 RED JM
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B10 TC
1 - 9
USA Elite 10B - TS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
11 - 1
Copper Mountain KJ
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Blue Knights RC 08 2
2 - 6
Cottonwood FC 08 Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2010 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
UAFC JA 10'
0 - 13
Utah Surf 11RM
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
7 Elite 09B
6 - 10
Slopes FC 2009B
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Surf 07 BJW Blue
5 - 2
Xolos 2007
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
BONE CRUSHERS
0 - 23
Sparta B11 TC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
USA ELITE TT1
3 - 6
Rangers 09 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Surf 07 BJW White
8 - 4
USA Elite EP
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Copper Mountain 2012 JH
8 - 0
La Roca 2012 Yang
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
La Roca CB 2006 Red A
4 - 5
USA Premier 06 BS Red
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B09 Premier NK White
1 - 4
Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche 08 White MC
2 - 2
USA Elite 09G - EP
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
El Barrio U10
10 - 0
El Barrio U9
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
La Roca CB 2006 Red B
5 - 7
La Roca S-CB White 02
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
7 Elite Academy 06B Red
4 - 14
Gunners
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta G09 JG
0 - 4
Avalanche 08 White SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
El Barrio U8
14 - 1
Utah Glory B12 Black NV
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Blue Dancing Dragons
1 - 13
Copper Mountain 06 RL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL
2 - 5
STRIKERZ
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Impact U9 AN
5 - 5
South Summit Soccer Club
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black
9 - 4
Xolos 2006
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta B11 MM
10 - 0
Tornadoes CM 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
La Roca S-CB White 01
3 - 8
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2008 Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Glory B08 White CR
2 - 9
Impact AN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Rangers 05 Blue
14 - 2
South Summit Soccer JV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Surf 05 Black
4 - 4
UAFC CM 04B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Razzia Elite 1
4 - 6
Surf 05 Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
1 - 6
Sparta 05 DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
CMS WHITE
1 - 4
Blue Knights 04 (UL)
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Nov 7
Sparta 05 DF2
3 - 9
Xolos 2005 - B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Nov 7
Chickas Malas
7 - 5
Purple Nurpz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Nov 7
ABCDE FC
3 - 10
We're actually really bad
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Nov 7
Freakin Awesome
14 - 2
Rebels fc
Complete
Indoor West
Regular