Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, October 31, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
UAFC CM 04B
3 - 2
Surf 05 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
South Summit Soccer JV
7 - 2
Razzia Elite 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta G11 MHart
1 - 3
UCSC Lehi Fury 11
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Gunners
5 - 0
Copper Mountain 04 ZN
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Avalanche Boys12 White
0 - 22
Sparta 12 JK Blue
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Avalanche 2011 Boys SL
2 - 7
Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Rangers 2010 Black
9 - 1
Copper Mountain 10 JW
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf 12 BJW
3 - 6
La Roca South Yin - GN
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
RJ77
3 - 6
Player 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B12 JG
4 - 1
Blue Knights ME
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
USA 11B TS
2 - 16
Avelanche B12 Black SL
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Copper MTN
17 - 1
USA Metro Elite 10U
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Impact 11G
14 - 2
2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Impact CM 2009
12 - 1
UAFC MS '09B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta 05 DF
2 - 2
Sparta 05 DF2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B13 BR White
3 - 22
Sparta 12 JK White
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
USA Metro Elite 11B AS
3 - 4
Surf 2011 JA
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2010 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Rangers 2010 Blue
14 - 5
Utah Surf DF 2010 White
Complete
Field/Court C
Regular
Girls 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Copper Mountain 2011 girls
3 - 0
USA Metro 2011
Complete
Field/Court D
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta 07 KT
13 - 2
USA 07-White-JL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2012 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF
0 - 19
Sparta B13 BR Blue
Complete
Field/Court A
Regular
Boys 2011 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF
0 - 4
USA Metro AJS '11
Complete
Field/Court B
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Arsenal Black
6 - 3
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Surf 05 Blue
15 - 5
Surf 05 Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Copper Mountain KJ
3 - 5
7 Elite 09B
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
CFC B08 RED JM
1 - 4
Arsenal Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
USA Elite 07B-WJ
4 - 3
Utah Surf 08 ST
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS
3 - 6
Slopes FC 2009B
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B09 Premier JK
7 - 1
Blue Knights RC 08 2
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Avalanch Boys 09 White SL
3 - 9
Utah Surf 10 FS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Rangers 09 Blue
6 - 3
Sparta B10 Premier NK 1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2008 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
USA ELITE 09 TT2
1 - 4
Cottonwood FC 08 Red
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf 09 FS
9 - 1
UAFC JA 09B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue
3 - 2
UCSC Spurs 09GF
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Impact United PP09
11 - 2
Avalanche 08 White MC
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Xolos 2005 - A
5 - 3
Utah Glory B05 Black NV
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B10 Premier NK 2
9 - 1
USA ELITE TT1
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Avalanche 08 White SL
1 - 8
USA Elite 09G - EP
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
RJ7
3 - 8
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Xolos 2007
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Surf 07 BJW White
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
STRIKERZ
4 - 3
Bench Warmers
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Xolos 2005 - B
3 - 0
Avalanche B04 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2007 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Surf 07 BJW Blue
8 - 2
USA Elite EP
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys JV Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Rangers 05 White
10 - 10
Rangers 05 Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
Gunners
7 - 4
Avalanche 06 Boys Blue SL
Complete
Futsal South
Regular
Boys 2007 Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2
8 - 2
Utah Glory 07 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Boys 2006 Futsal
Sat-Oct 31
7 Elite Academy 06B Red
2 - 14
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL
Complete
Futsal North
Regular
Boys Varsity Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Utah Surf ME Blue
3 - 0
Sparta Premier B03DF
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Boys Varsity Indoor
Sat-Oct 31
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
2 - 1
Manchester City
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Oct 31
Chickas Malas
8 - 4
Rebels fc
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Oct 31
We're actually really bad
7 - 7
Freakin Awesome
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Oct 31
Fun Team FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Purple Nurpz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate
Sat-Oct 31
ABCDE FC
3 - 15
Freakin Awesome
Complete
Indoor East
Regular