Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2022>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Friday, January 21, 2022 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls JV Varsity Futsal Copper Mountain G06 SA White 2 - 2 Copper Mountain G06 SA Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal La Roca 06 Team 1 DA  v  TC United B03 3:45 PM Futsal South  
Girls JV Indoor UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 - 0 Timpanogos HS Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Varsity Futsal CM 06 Girls BP2 3 - 2 CM 06 Girls BP1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF  v  United FC 4:30 PM Futsal South  
2012 Boys Indoor SSFC BLACK  v  Blu Sox 2012 Select 4:30 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal AYSO United B08 RED  v  Utah Surf 08 SH 5:10 PM Futsal North  
Boys 2010 Silver Futsal La roca 2012 BB premier  v  USA Red 5:15 PM Futsal South  
2012 Boys Indoor Impact MF  v  United 5:15 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Silver Futsal CM Rebels 1  v  USA Red 6:00 PM Futsal South  
2011 Girls Indoor UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11  v  Dragons 6:00 PM Indoor East  
2012 Boys Indoor Copper Mountain 2012 RH/JA  v  USA Premier (2) MM 6:00 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Silver Futsal CM Rebels 2  v  TC UNITED 2010 BS 6:45 PM Futsal South  
2011 Girls Indoor Avalanche 11 Blue SL  v  Northern Peaks TT White 11 6:45 PM Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain Blitz  v  United 6:45 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Futsal Avalanche Boys 08 Black UC  v  Copper Mountain Lightning 2 7:30 PM Futsal South  
2011 Girls Indoor Utah Surf u11 TM  v  Sparta G11 AHart 7:30 PM Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor Elite FC Blue  v  SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black 7:30 PM Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Kicky Time  v  Xolos 2006 8:15 PM Futsal South  
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor Murray SC G10 Black LM  v  UAFC CM 10G 8:15 PM Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor SSFC Valkyrie 10 White  v  United-TG 8:15 PM Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal TC United B06  v  Avalanche 06 9:00 PM Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor 7 Elite Academy 07B Red  v  Impact PT07 9:00 PM Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 07  v  USA Elite EP Red 9:00 PM Indoor West  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Man Chest Hair Divided  v  Xolos 2005 9:45 PM Futsal South  
Boys JV Varsity Indoor Sparta B05 ST  v  Surf 05 JL B 9:45 PM Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Utah Glory  v  UDA 06G 9:45 PM Indoor West  

  Events on Friday, January 21, 2022
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM4:00 PMWestminster Lacrosse - Joe KerwinIndoor Field East
6:00 PM11:00 PMSober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken HuntsmanVolleyball i
6:00 PM11:00 PMSober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken HuntsmanVolleyball ii
6:00 PM11:00 PMSober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken HuntsmanVolleyball iii
10:30 PM11:30 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor Field East
10:30 PM11:30 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor Field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use