Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 10, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
Crush P
2 - 8
Utah Avalanche 04 MM2
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Futsal
CaveKnights
21 - 1
Utah Surf 04 CB
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 03G-KL
7 - 1
USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2005 Futsal
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
10 - 1
USA Red
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Varsity Indoor
Blue Knights 04 UL
4 - 0
Utah Avalanche 04 MM1
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Futsal
CFC G04 Red TT
2 - 0
Impact KG
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Futsal
USA Blue
4 - 1
Murray SC 2005 Black
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Utah Glory B07
4 - 2
Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
USA 07 G JL
3 - 1
MSC White
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Futsal
MSC Silver
1 - 8
USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2005 Indoor
CMS White
12 - 1
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
UAFC-MB07B
1 - 6
La Roca S - RO
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
Surf 07 DH
1 - 11
USA Premier 07G-KL RED
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
CMS Blue
7 - 1
Utah Glory G05 Y
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Blue Knights 07 KM White
1 - 7
RJ77
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Futsal
Sparta 03 DF white
10 - 1
Utah Surf 01’ SR
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
6 - 3
Utah Glory G05 X
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
USA Elite 07B - WJ
4 - 1
Surf 07 TB
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Futsal
Sparta 04 Blue
4 - 7
Rangers 03 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Boys Varsity Futsal
Rangers 03 White
6 - 4
Sparts 03 DF Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 10, 2020
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate-Rental - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field West
1:15 PM
2:30 PM
Draper APA - APA Academy Bryan Durst
Indoor Field West
2:30 PM
4:30 PM
Turf Party-Brittany's Party - Brittany Stevenson
Party Room
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Turf Party-Brittany's Party - Brittany Stevenson
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Friday Grind Ages 7-13
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iii
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West