Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 10, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls Varsity Indoor Crush P 2 - 8 Utah Avalanche 04 MM2 Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal CaveKnights 21 - 1 Utah Surf 04 CB Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 03G-KL 7 - 1 USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal Celtic FC Sandy OM06 10 - 1 USA Red Complete Futsal North  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blue Knights 04 UL 4 - 0 Utah Avalanche 04 MM1 Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal CFC G04 Red TT 2 - 0 Impact KG Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Blue 4 - 1 Murray SC 2005 Black Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Utah Glory B07 4 - 2 Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA 07 G JL 3 - 1 MSC White Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal MSC Silver 1 - 8 USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS White 12 - 1 AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor UAFC-MB07B 1 - 6 La Roca S - RO Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal Surf 07 DH 1 - 11 USA Premier 07G-KL RED Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS Blue 7 - 1 Utah Glory G05 Y Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 07 KM White 1 - 7 RJ77 Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparta 03 DF white 10 - 1 Utah Surf 01’ SR Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor 7 Elite Academy 05G Red 6 - 3 Utah Glory G05 X Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 - 1 Surf 07 TB Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparta 04 Blue 4 - 7 Rangers 03 Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal Rangers 03 White 6 - 4 Sparts 03 DF Blue Complete Futsal South  

  Events on Friday, January 10, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate-Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field West
1:15 PM2:30 PMDraper APA - APA Academy Bryan DurstIndoor field West
2:30 PM4:30 PMTurf Party-Brittany's Party - Brittany StevensonParty Room
3:00 PM4:00 PMTurf Party-Brittany's Party - Brittany StevensonIndoor field East
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday Grind Ages 7-13Indoor field East
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball i
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball ii
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use