Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls JV Indoor Blue Knights 04 UL 10 - 2 Utah Arsenal Red Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Arsenal PO 05 B 3 - 6 La Roca S-EJ Girls Red Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor UAFC JA 2 - 1 Blue Knights 08 EL Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Arsenal PO 05 A 0 - 7 Impact EA Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK 7 - 6 Rangers 2010 Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blast 09 - Black 5 - 8 Impact JC 2 Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2007 Futsal PC Red Wolves 11 - 2 Blue Knights TM2 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor AFC Apex 08 white 2 - 7 Blue Knights RC08 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Gunners 3 - 6 Rangers Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal Salt Lake City FC 0 - 8 Impact - NS Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2009 Futsal La Roca-F Soares 9 - 1 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2007 Futsal Impact IG 07 3 - 4 Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor USA Elite 06B JL 0 - 9 Murray Wreck Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Murray SC BLACK TP 6 - 1 AYSO United B08 KE Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 19 - 0 Utah Glory B11 Red Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2010 Futsal Utah Glory G10 Black RK 0 - 11 7 Elite Academy 10G Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2007 Futsal Blue Knights TM1 2 - 8 Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Apex Blue 06 MC 3 - 13 AFC APEX 06 Boys Silver Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Steel Titans FC 2 - 6 Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ White 8 - 3 USA SB Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ Red 5 - 5 USA SB Red Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2010 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U11G CM 1 - 3 USA Select 10G JL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Copper Mountain Thunder 9 - 1 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 2 5 - 3 Niko Federico 06 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Utah Surf Boys KJ 08 1 - 8 Rangers FC 09 Blue Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain 2011 girls 6 - 3 United Academy Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 11 - 1 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Ajax B06 3 - 1 Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP BLUE 2 - 4 Surf 05 BH B Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2008 Indoor Avalanche 08 White 3 - 5 Utah Stars FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Indoor TC United - Green 4 - 6 Copper Mountain SM Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights 06 AG BLUE 2 - 5 CFC B06 Red CS Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Impact PW 3 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Elite B05-EM Team 1 Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2008 Indoor Sparta G09 JG 1 - 4 Eagle Mountain Rangers Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Indoor PCRW Dev. 09 13 - 6 AFC Apex 09 White Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Futsal Rangers 03 White 6 - 2 Utah Surf 01’ SR Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF 7 - 4 USA Elite B05-EM Team 2 Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Indoor Blue Knights Girls 07 White (UL) 6 - 3 Valkyries CMS JL07 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B10 Premier BR11 15 - 1 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP RED 4 - 2 Surf 05 BH A Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal AYSO United SLC B08-EJ 0 - 10 Rangers FC 09 Black Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Glory G06 RED WS 5 - 6 Utah Valley United Premier Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 9 - 1 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Arsenal PO 05 A 4 - 2 Surf 05 JL Complete Futsal North  
Boys Varsity Futsal Rangers 03 Blue 4 - 3 Sparts 03 DF Blue Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor USA SELECT06G - DS - RED 1 - 7 Utah Glory G06 White WS Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Surf 07 BJW White 2 - 4 Sparta 08 Premier MH Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal TC United B06 Gold 4 - 5 Blue Knights (KM) 1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal TBD 3 - 0 Copper Mountain AR Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor AYSO United SD 1 - 11 Utah Glory 06 NO Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Surf 07 BJW Blue 6 - 4 United Academy - ML 07 Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Futsal Northern Peaks EP White (Forfeit) 0 - 3 TC United G01 Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor USA SELECT06G - DS - WHITE 5 - 2 White Lilghtening (1) Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Razzia 07B Rise 3 - 7 UAFC 07PC Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2006 Indoor South Jordan Wolves 7 - 2 White Lightening Two Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold USA Premier 06 BS Blue 12 - 1 AXIS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor La Roca S-EJ Girls Black 7 - 9 Utah Glory B05 Red Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Sparta 06 JH 1 - 4 Utah Surf 06 FS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Northern Peaks JS05 5 - 4 South Summit Soccer Club Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold AFC Apex 06 Gold 2 - 5 USA Premier 06 BS Red Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain JS 05 1 - 4 Juniors 05 Sting Rays Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Avalanche 04 White 4 - 3 Razzia Firestorm Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Indoor Crush O 5 - 2 Utah Arsenal Grey Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor La Roca S CT 3 - 2 USA Metro 04 Wisner Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Indoor Copper Mountain 03 DP 0 - 9 USA Premier 05G - KL - RED Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blitzz FC 2 - 3 Blue Knights 04 UL Complete Indoor West  
2019-05-11-Saturday Coed Friendly Coras 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Super Amigos Complete Indoor East  
2019-05-11-Saturday Coed Friendly Los Pistoleros 12 - 5 Langzamer Slakken Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMScott & Adam's Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
5:00 PM7:00 PMNorth Elite VB Academy - Lorenzo Kalani GasperVolleyball i
8:00 PM9:00 PMBasketball Rental - Girmawi AregayField/Court B


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use