Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Thursday, January 16, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate Fancy Feet 4 - 2 Old and Tired Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2007 Indoor Sparta G07 Premier MH 5 - 3 Valkyries CMS JL07 Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate Girls Just Wanna Have Fun 4 - 8 Rush Hour Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Regulators 7 - 3 Real Oviedo Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate MFC 4 - 7 She-Unit Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate VIKINGS F.C. 3 - 14 Fuerza Barca Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly Chicks With Kicks 3 - 4 Soccer Stars Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Yack FC 6 - 4 England FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive Team U.S.A. 4 - 5 Easy Tiger Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Trinidad y los Vagos 10 - 0 RSLiverpool Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive McLovin 8 - 2 Club 27 Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Vertex 5 - 6 AAW Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive Club 27 6 - 6 Panda Panda Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Merit FC 7 - 2 British Invasion Complete Indoor West  
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly Purple People Eaters 3 - 4 Wednesdays we wear pink Complete Indoor East  
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate Tiki Taka 3 - 10 Grass Monkeys Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Thursday, January 16, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:10 AM11:40 AMTurf repair - Amy OlsenIndoor field West
10:00 AM10:45 AMSmart Start Soccer ProgramIndoor field East
12:30 PM1:30 PMDraper APA - APA Academy Bryan DurstIndoor field East
3:30 PM4:30 PMUtah Avalanche 02 Metro Black - Ryan ParkIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:45 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field West
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball i
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball ii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
4:30 PM5:30 PMSoccer Academy- Little Dribblers, Tekkers, & PannasIndoor field East
10:00 PM11:30 PMFutsal Open PlayFutsal North
10:00 PM11:30 PMFutsal Open PlayFutsal South


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use