Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 16, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Fancy Feet
4 - 2
Old and Tired
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Indoor
Sparta G07 Premier MH
5 - 3
Valkyries CMS JL07
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
4 - 8
Rush Hour
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Regulators
7 - 3
Real Oviedo
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
MFC
4 - 7
She-Unit
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
VIKINGS F.C.
3 - 14
Fuerza Barca
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly
Chicks With Kicks
3 - 4
Soccer Stars
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Yack FC
6 - 4
England FC
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Team U.S.A.
4 - 5
Easy Tiger
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Trinidad y los Vagos
10 - 0
RSLiverpool
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
McLovin
8 - 2
Club 27
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Vertex
5 - 6
AAW
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Competitive
Club 27
6 - 6
Panda Panda
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Merit FC
7 - 2
British Invasion
Complete
Indoor West
2019-06-12-Thursday Ladies Friendly
Purple People Eaters
3 - 4
Wednesdays we wear pink
Complete
Indoor East
2019-06-11-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Tiki Taka
3 - 10
Grass Monkeys
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, January 16, 2020
9:10 AM
11:40 AM
Turf repair - Amy Olsen
Indoor Field West
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Smart Start Soccer Program
Indoor Field East
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Draper APA - APA Academy Bryan Durst
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Utah Avalanche 02 Metro Black - Ryan Park
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
5:45 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy- Little Dribblers, Tekkers, & Pannas
Indoor Field East
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal North
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal South