Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2021>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, January 2, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Avalanche B04 White SL 8 - 4 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Copper Mountain 04 ZN 4 - 9 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Indoor Sparta 07 KT 8 - 3 USA 07-Red-JL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor RJ77 1 - 6 Utah Surf 08 ST Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Utah Surf DF 2010 White 7 - 6 Copper Mountain 10 JW Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper MTN 6 - 7 Rangers 2010 Blue Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B12 JG 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2007 Indoor USA 07-White-JL 0 - 4 Player 1 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1 9 - 1 Utah Glory 07 Boys Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Blue Knights ME 1 - 22 Sparta 12 JK White Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Avalanche 2011 Boys SL 12 - 1 USA Metro Elite 11B AS Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2011 Futsal USA 11B TS 4 - 7 Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal USA Metro 2011 3 - 1 USA Elite 2011- TS Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Surf 11RM 16 - 1 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2008 Indoor Utah Surf 09SY 1 - 4 Utah surf FS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta 12 JK Blue 11 - 8 Sparta B13 BR Blue Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder 9 - 2 USA Metro Elite 11B AS Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 Black 14 - 3 Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal Impact 11G 3 - 3 Copper Mountain 2011 girls Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2010 Indoor USA Elite 10B - TS 9 - 9 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2008 Indoor La Roca SLC-N Gomez 2008G 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Avalanche 09 White PT Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Avalanche Boys12 White 4 - 0 Sparta B13 BR White Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder 10 - 4 USA Metro AJS '11 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2010 Futsal Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue 1 - 21 Copper MTN Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2011 Futsal Avelanche B12 Black SL 10 - 4 Surf 2011 JA Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B11 Premier BR 2 - 4 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor Utah Surf 12 BJW 1 - 13 UCSC Lehi Fury 11 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Rangers 09 Blue 0 - 6 Sparta B09 Premier NK White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal CFC B08 RED JM 2 - 4 USA ELITE 09 TT2 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Glory Boys 2010 11 - 3 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor Teal Seals 0 - 6 Sparta G11 MHart Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue 5 - 7 Sparta B10 Premier NK 2 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Arsenal Red 2 - 7 Blue Knights RC 08 2 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor BONE CRUSHERS 0 - 16 South Summit Soccer Club Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Indoor Utah Surf 09 FS 7 - 5 Avalanch Boys 09 White SL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Copper Mountain KJ 7 - 5 USA ELITE TT1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Blue Knights RC 08 2 - 6 Cottonwood FC 08 Red Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U8 18 - 0 Tornadoes CM 2012 MH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red A 3 - 5 USA Premier 06 BS Blue Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B10 Premier NK 1 9 - 0 7 Elite 09B Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Arsenal Black 1 - 3 Sparta B09 Premier JK Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Copper Mountain 2012 JH 10 - 1 Utah Glory B12 Black NV Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Indoor Elite FC Black 3 - 3 Utah Surf 2010 ME Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Slopes FC 2009B 3 - 4 UCSC Spurs 09GF Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Futsal USA Elite EP 0 - 6 Surf 07 BJW White Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2008 Indoor Utah Surf 08 SH 6 - 1 08 Sparta MH Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Indoor Avalanche 10 Black UC 4 - 1 Elite FC Blue Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal Bench Warmers 10 - 6 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Futsal Xolos 2007 0 - 4 Surf 07 BJW Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2008 Indoor Avalanche boys 08 white SL 5 - 2 Impact AN Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Blue Dancing Dragons 1 - 14 La Roca S-CB White 02 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal STRIKERZ 3 - 5 Gunners Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Impact United PP09 5 - 3 Avalanche 08 White SL Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2008 Indoor AYSO United SLC B08-EJ 3 - 2 Utah Glory B08 White CR Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Gunners 6 - 0 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal Avalanche 06 Boys Blue SL 11 - 3 7 Elite Academy 06B Red Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal USA Elite 09G - EP 3 - 3 Sparta G09 JG Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Indoor Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black 9 - 2 La Roca S-CB White 01 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U10 3 - 1 La Roca 2012 Yang Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red B 7 - 3 Xolos 2006 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U9 1 - 8 Sparta B11 TC Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor Crush P 3 - 4 CMS 04 Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Impact U9 AN 6 - 5 Sparta B11 MM Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Indoor South Summit 1 - 8 XOLOS 2004 Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Rangers 05 Blue 3 - 6 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Surf 05 Black 8 - 5 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Razzia Elite 1 2 - 7 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Utah Glory B05 Black NV 4 - 10 Sparta 05 DF2 Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Surf 05 White 4 - 6 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, January 2, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal South
5:30 PM6:30 PMMichael Bennett - Michael BennettField/Court C
6:00 PM9:00 PMvolleyball court rental - Dario VerkicField/Court A


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use