Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 24, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls Varsity Futsal Northern Peaks EP Blue 0 - 6 Celtic 02 (OM) White Complete Futsal North  
Girls Varsity Indoor Copper Mountain 03 DP 0 - 14 USA Premier 03G-KL Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Indoor Crush P 1 - 3 USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA ELITE 11B - AD 3 - 9 USA Premier 11B - PD Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2009 Futsal Murray 09 Silver CM 2 - 4 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court D  
Girls JV Futsal CFC G04 Red TT 5 - 3 Utah Surf 04 CB Complete Futsal North  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blue Knights 04 UL 9 - 2 USA Premier 05G - KL - RED Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - WHITE 18 - 4 USA Premier 11B - PD Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA Elite 09B-TT2 0 - 8 AYSO United - KS Complete Field/Court D  
Girls 2005 Futsal Celtic FC Sandy OM06 2 - 1 USA Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 - 4 RJ77 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - BLUE 0 - 10 SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 13 - 6 USA Premier 10B-AD Complete Field/Court D  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA Premier 07G-KL RED 5 - 2 MSC White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 07 KM White 0 - 13 Utah Glory B07 Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal MSC Silver 0 - 7 USA 07 G JL Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Surf 07 TB 7 - 2 La Roca S - RO Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE 1 - 0 Surf 07 DH Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor RJ7 9 - 5 Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Futsal Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange 1 - 4 USA Red Complete Futsal North  
Girls JV Futsal CaveKnights 8 - 0 Impact KG Complete Futsal North  

  Events on Friday, January 24, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:45 AM12:15 PMPhoenix Recovery - Volleyball Rental - Phoenix Recovery Ben HutchinsVolleyball vi
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee Guys - Nate JensenIndoor field West
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday GrindIndoor field East
5:45 PM8:00 PMTrue Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iv
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball v
6:30 PM11:00 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball vi
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play-Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play-Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play-Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play-Session 2Indoor field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use