Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 3, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
Blitzz FC
7 - 1
Copper Mountain 03 DP
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Futsal
CaveKnights
8 - 1
Impact KG
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Varsity Indoor
Crush P
0 - 4
USA Premier 05G - KL - RED
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Futsal
Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange
1 - 13
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
La Roca S - RO
11 - 2
Blue Knights 07 KM White
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
MSC Silver
3 - 5
Surf 07 DH
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
0 - 9
CMS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
RJ77
9 - 1
Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE
5 - 2
MSC White
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 X
11 - 1
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
RJ7
6 - 4
UAFC-MB07B
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
USA Premier 07G-KL RED
1 - 4
USA 07 G JL
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 Y
1 - 4
CMS White
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Surf 07 TB
3 - 4
Utah Glory B07
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Futsal
Murray SC 2005 Black
0 - 4
USA Red
Complete
Futsal South
Girls JV Futsal
Utah Surf 04 CB
1 - 5
CFC G04 Red TT
Complete
Futsal South
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, January 3, 2020
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
New Year's Soccer Camp
Indoor Field East
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field West
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party - Sharp - Lindsay Sharp
Party Room
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Birthday Party - Sharp - Lindsay Sharp
Indoor Field West
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Northern Elite VB Academy - Northern Utah Volleyball Academy
Volleyball i
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Friday Grind Ages 7-13
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iii
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West