Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Wednesday, January 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Utah Glory U17 8 - 2 EMYS Rangers Premier Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS 11 - 0 AYSO United B08 KE Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Apex 04 Affleck 2 - 9 Edomex Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B 4Life 10 - 6 Your Humble League Champions Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011 Indoor AFC Apex 11 2 - 7 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Adrenaline 9 - 7 The Hot Nots Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gastrocnemesis 8 - 5 We Who Must Not Be Named Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Dragon Slayers 9 - 4 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Chalupas FC 8 - 6 Gnarly Narwhals Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A I Miss You Summer 12 - 5 Miscellaneous Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly LFA's 5 - 8 Instasize Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Skwaad 2.0 9 - 4 Capri Sun FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Diamond Dylan's Party Pals 10 - 6 Cheers HT Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Rebelution 5 - 3 Deck the Walls Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Cereal Killers FC Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Picante 2.0 12 - 8 Turf Toes United Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, January 8, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:30 PM1:30 PMDraper APA - APA Academy Bryan DurstIndoor field East
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field West
3:00 PM4:00 PMBasketball Rental - Bret KoneField/Court A
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor field West
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court A
4:00 PM5:00 PMBasketball AcademyField/Court B
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use