Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2020>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, November 28, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Avalanche B04 White SL (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys Varsity Indoor Manchester City 4 - 3 Red Hot FC Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Indoor Utah Surf 08 ST 7 - 1 Player 1 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor USA 07-White-JL 5 - 5 USA 07-Red-JL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B12 JG 2 - 13 Sparta 12 JK Blue Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF 4 - 8 Surf 2011 JA Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2007 Indoor RJ77 2 - 6 Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B10 TC 0 - 3 Murray SC Black 10 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B13 BR Blue 7 - 5 Avalanche Boys12 White Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2012 Futsal Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF 0 - 17 Sparta 12 JK White Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2007 Indoor Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1 3 - 1 USA Elite 07B-WJ Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor RJ7 3 - 10 Sparta 07 KT Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011 Futsal USA Metro AJS '11 2 - 6 Avalanche 2011 Boys SL Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal USA 11B TS 1 - 8 Copper Mountain SB 2011 - Thunder Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 Blue 17 - 2 Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal Copper Mountain 2011 girls 5 - 1 2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche Complete Field/Court D  
Boys JV Indoor Rangers 05 White 7 - 5 Xolos 2005 - A Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Xolos 2005 - B 3 - 2 Copper Mountain 04 ZN Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B13 BR White 7 - 9 Blue Knights ME Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal USA Metro Elite 11B AS 0 - 19 Avelanche B12 Black SL Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 Black 13 - 2 Utah Surf DF 2010 White Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal USA Elite 2011- TS 1 - 15 Impact 11G Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2010 Indoor UAFC JA 10' 0 - 15 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Sparta 05 DF 0 - 5 Gunners Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Slopes FC 2009B 2 - 6 Sparta B10 Premier NK 2 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Cottonwood FC 08 Red 3 - 7 CFC B08 RED JM Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain Fury 3 - 14 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA ELITE TT1 3 - 3 7 Elite 09B Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Blue Knights RC 08 2 7 - 10 Blue Knights RC 08 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Glory Boys 2010 6 - 3 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B10 Premier NK 1 5 - 4 Sparta B09 Premier NK White Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal USA ELITE 09 TT2 1 - 22 Sparta B09 Premier JK Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Tornadoes CM 2012 MH 3 - 8 La Roca 2012 Yang Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Indoor USA 08 Boys - TT 3 - 1 AYSO United SLC B08-EJ Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS 3 - 8 Rangers 09 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Futsal USA Elite EP 8 - 2 Xolos 2007 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U9 2 - 8 Sparta B11 MM Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Indoor Utah Glory B08 White CR 1 - 15 08 Sparta MH Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Copper Mountain KJ 5 - 7 Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Sparta G09 JG 0 - 9 Impact United PP09 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Sparta B11 TC 9 - 1 South Summit Soccer Club Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Indoor Utah Surf 08 SH 7 - 6 Avalanche boys 08 white SL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal Bench Warmers 7 - 5 Gunners Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Impact U9 AN 3 - 12 Copper Mountain 2012 JH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca S-CB White 02 6 - 5 La Roca S-CB White 01 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor BONE CRUSHERS 0 - 20 El Barrio U8 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Xolos 2006 8 - 0 Blue Dancing Dragons Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Utah Glory B12 Black NV 0 - 3 El Barrio U10 Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Razzia Elite 1 4 - 1 Utah Glory B05 Black NV Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Copper Mountain 06 RL 7 - 3 Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Sparta 05 DF2 4 - 8 Rangers 05 Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red B 5 - 11 La Roca CB 2006 Red A Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Surf 05 Black 5 - 4 Surf 05 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor South Summit Soccer JV 4 - 11 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor USA Premier O5G - KL 10 - 1 CMS WHITE Complete Indoor East  
Boys Varsity Indoor Utah Surf ME Blue 8 - 2 South Summit Complete Indoor West  
Boys Varsity Indoor Sparta Premier B03DF 8 - 3 Sparta 03 JB Blue Complete Indoor East  

  Events on Saturday, November 28, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal South
4:00 PM8:00 PMKarl Malone Center Brei - Karl Malone Center Brei HofeldtField/Court A
4:00 PM8:00 PMbasketball court rental - Karl Malone Center Brei HofeldtField/Court B
4:00 PM8:00 PMbasketball court rental - Karl Malone Center Brei HofeldtField/Court C
4:00 PM7:00 PMbasketball court rental - Karl Malone Center Brei HofeldtField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use