Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2020>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, November 7, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 - 7 Rangers 05 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Avalanche B04 White SL 3 - 5 Gunners Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Indoor Player 1 6 - 2 Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor Utah Glory 07 Boys 0 - 11 RJ7 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue 1 - 10 Rangers 2010 Blue Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal 2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche 6 - 12 USA Metro 2011 Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain 10 JW 3 - 5 USA Metro Elite 10U Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Surf 2011 JA 2 - 10 USA Metro AJS '11 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2007 Indoor Utah Surf 08 ST 6 - 9 Sparta 07 KT Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2 7 - 2 RJ77 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Utah Surf DF 2010 White 1 - 7 Rangers 2010 Black Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2011 Futsal USA Elite 2011- TS 1 - 9 Copper Mountain 2011 girls Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta 12 JK Blue 24 - 3 Sparta B13 BR White Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2011 Futsal Avalanche 2011 Boys SL 7 - 0 USA 11B TS Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2007 Indoor USA 07-Red-JL 1 - 3 USA Elite 07B-WJ Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Indoor UAFC JA 09B 0 - 10 Avalanch Boys 09 White SL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Avalanche Boys12 White 1 - 6 Sparta B12 JG Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2011 Futsal Avelanche B12 Black SL 10 - 0 Utah Surf Boys 2011 DF Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor UAFC MS '09B 9 - 2 The Destroyers Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2012 Futsal Blue Knights ME 8 - 0 Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta 12 JK White 14 - 4 Sparta B13 BR Blue Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor Impact CM 2009 2 - 2 Utah Surf 09 FS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal Arsenal Red 6 - 1 USA ELITE 09 TT2 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Murray SC Black 10 2 - 4 Avalanche 2010 Boys Black SL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal Blue Knights RC 08 2 - 10 Sparta B09 Premier JK Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain Fury 0 - 20 Sparta B11 Premier BR Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal UCSC Spurs 09GF 2 - 1 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Arsenal Black 2 - 4 CFC B08 RED JM Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B10 TC 1 - 9 USA Elite 10B - TS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B10 Premier NK 1 11 - 1 Copper Mountain KJ Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Blue Knights RC 08 2 2 - 6 Cottonwood FC 08 Red Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor UAFC JA 10' 0 - 13 Utah Surf 11RM Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal 7 Elite 09B 6 - 10 Slopes FC 2009B Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Futsal Surf 07 BJW Blue 5 - 2 Xolos 2007 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor BONE CRUSHERS 0 - 23 Sparta B11 TC Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA ELITE TT1 3 - 6 Rangers 09 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Futsal Surf 07 BJW White 8 - 4 USA Elite EP Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Copper Mountain 2012 JH 8 - 0 La Roca 2012 Yang Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red A 4 - 5 USA Premier 06 BS Red Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B09 Premier NK White 1 - 4 Sparta B10 Premier NK 2 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Avalanche 08 White MC 2 - 2 USA Elite 09G - EP Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U10 10 - 0 El Barrio U9 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca CB 2006 Red B 5 - 7 La Roca S-CB White 02 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 06B Red 4 - 14 Gunners Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Sparta G09 JG 0 - 4 Avalanche 08 White SL Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U8 14 - 1 Utah Glory B12 Black NV Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Blue Dancing Dragons 1 - 13 Copper Mountain 06 RL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 2 - 5 STRIKERZ Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Impact U9 AN 5 - 5 South Summit Soccer Club Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black 9 - 4 Xolos 2006 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Sparta B11 MM 10 - 0 Tornadoes CM 2012 MH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca S-CB White 01 3 - 8 USA Premier 06 BS Blue Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Indoor Utah Glory B08 White CR 2 - 9 Impact AN Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Rangers 05 Blue 14 - 2 South Summit Soccer JV Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Surf 05 Black 4 - 4 UAFC CM 04B Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Razzia Elite 1 4 - 6 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 - 6 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV-Varsity Indoor CMS WHITE 1 - 4 Blue Knights 04 (UL) Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Sparta 05 DF2 3 - 9 Xolos 2005 - B Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate Chickas Malas 7 - 5 Purple Nurpz Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate ABCDE FC 3 - 10 We're actually really bad Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-10-Saturday Coed Intermediate Freakin Awesome 14 - 2 Rebels fc Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, November 7, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM7:45 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal South
10:00 AM12:30 PMNWBA Elite Try-outs - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
10:00 AM12:30 PMNWBA Elite Try-outs - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
10:00 AM3:00 PMTrue Lacrosse - PJ MartinIndoor Field East
6:00 PM8:00 PMNatalie Williams - basketball court rental - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
6:00 PM9:00 PMNatalie Williams - basketball court rental - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
6:00 PM9:00 PMNatalie Williams - basketball court rental - Natalie WilliamsField/Court C
6:00 PM9:00 PMNatalie Williams - basketball court rental - Natalie WilliamsField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use