Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, December 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2007 Indoor USA Elite 07B-WJ 3 - 6 Sparta 07 KT Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor USA 07-Red-JL 3 - 2 RJ7 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Indoor Utah Surf 08 ST 1 - 8 Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 1 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor Utah Glory 07 Boys 6 - 4 USA 07-White-JL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Utah Surf DF 2010 Blue 8 - 3 Utah Surf DF 2010 White Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta 12 JK White 17 - 3 Avalanche Boys12 White Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B13 BR White 8 - 9 Sparta B12 JG Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2007 Indoor Utah Surf JM 07 4 - 5 Blue Knights 07G White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Indoor Player 1 6 - 3 Sparta B08 MD/DKJ Team 2 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 Black 5 - 3 Copper MTN Complete Field/Court A  
Girls 2011 Futsal USA Elite 2011- TS 1 - 13 2011 SL White - Utah Avalanche Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2012 Futsal Utah Surf Boys 2012 DF 0 - 31 Sparta 12 JK Blue Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2007 Indoor Valkyries CMS G07 JL 3 - 0 USA Elite 08G - KL Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2008 Indoor Utah surf FS 2 - 9 Avalanche 09 Black PT Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 Blue 15 - 2 USA Metro Elite 10U Complete Field/Court A  
Girls 2011 Futsal USA Metro 2011 4 - 11 Impact 11G Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2012 Futsal Sparta B13 BR Blue 21 - 4 Blue Knights ME Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Indoor USA Elite 10B - TS 5 - 2 UAFC JA 10' Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2008 Indoor Utah Surf 09SY 2 - 3 La Roca SLC-N Gomez 2008G Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Metro Elite 10U 7 - 3 Copper Mountain 10 JW Complete Field/Court A  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal Sparta G09 JG 2 - 3 Avalanche 08 White MC Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Surf 11RM 13 - 2 Utah Glory Boys 2010 Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor UCSC Lehi Fury 11 8 - 1 La Roca South Yin - GN Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 06B Red 1 - 22 STRIKERZ Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008-2009 Futsal USA Elite 09G - EP 2 - 7 Impact United PP09 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2010 Indoor Murray SC Black 10 12 - 1 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2011-2012 Indoor Utah Surf 12 BJW 3 - 4 Teal Seals Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal 7 Elite 09B 3 - 7 Sparta B09 Premier NK Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA ELITE TT1 3 - 5 Slopes FC 2009B Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U10 2 - 4 Copper Mountain 2012 JH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Sparta B11 Premier BR (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta B10 TC Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal UCSC Spurs 09GF 2 - 5 Sparta B10 Premier NK 1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Varsity Futsal Chumps FC 7 - 5 CFC B04 Red CS Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor BONE CRUSHERS 0 - 27 El Barrio U9 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B10 Premier NK 2 7 - 1 Rangers 09 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor El Barrio U8 12 - 0 La Roca 2012 Yang Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal Sparta B09 Premier NK White 9 - 2 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Impact U9 AN 4 - 4 Sparta B11 TC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor USA Premier 06 BS Blue 16 - 1 Blue Dancing Dragons Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Sparta B11 MM 12 - 1 Utah Glory B12 Black NV Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Xolos 2006 5 - 5 La Roca S-CB White 01 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011-2012 Indoor Tornadoes CM 2012 MH 5 - 4 South Summit Soccer Club Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor USA Premier 06 BS Red 4 - 4 Avalanche Boys ‘06 Black Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Indoor USA 08 Boys - TT 4 - 4 08 Sparta MH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor La Roca S-CB White 02 4 - 4 La Roca CB 2006 Red A Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Indoor AYSO United SLC B08-EJ 2 - 10 Utah Surf 08 SH Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Indoor Copper Mountain 06 RL 6 - 4 La Roca CB 2006 Red B Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Indoor Impact AN 4 - 1 Utah Glory B08 White CR Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor UAFC CM 04B 5 - 8 Avalanche B04 White SL Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor South Summit Soccer JV 3 - 6 Sparta 05 DF Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Razzia Elite 1 2 - 8 Surf 05 Black Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Rangers 05 White 7 - 9 Surf 05 Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor Xolos 2005 - B 11 - 3 Razzia Elite 1 Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, December 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMAdam's Futsal Group - Adam OsthedFutsal South
2:00 PM4:30 PMNEVA - NEVA Lorenzo Kalani GasperVolleyball iv
2:00 PM4:30 PMNEVA - NEVA Lorenzo Kalani GasperVolleyball v


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use