Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, February 10, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys Varsity Futsal Rangers 03 White 3 - 6 Utah Surf 01’ SR Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights 06 AG BLUE 6 - 1 Blue Knights (KM) 1 Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal STFC 3 - 4 Sparta 04 Blue Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B The UstaCoulds 12 - 7 Havannets Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal CFC B06 Red CS 5 - 3 Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A Bomb Diggity2 3 - 5 Mighty Tigers Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B Nerd Herders 10 - 11 Silicon FC Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Futsal Celtic 02 (OM) White 4 - 0 UAFC TP - Red Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Bolsheviks 2.0 7 - 7 VPI Technology Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive Fort Knox 8 - 5 Fusion FC Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Futsal Celtic 02 (OM) Green 16 - 3 TC United G01 Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive Benchwarmers FC 5 - 9 FC Alliance Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B Team Margo 5 - 6 The Fighting Mikeys Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive San Juan  v  The soccer team Result Pending Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A Pathetico Madrid 10 - 5 The Spartashians Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Instasize2 10 - 4 La Maquina Cementera Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate Scoregasm 6 - 0 Toss Pots Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly The Gladiators 8 - 4 Crazy Leggs Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate Scoregasm 7 - 5 Yarrum Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Dynamic Dream Team 6 - 7 Gucci Gang Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate Average Joes2 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Koskesh Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly SLC Flyers FC 7 - 5 Wolos Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Monday, February 10, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee - Nate JensenIndoor field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field East
3:30 PM4:30 PMSoccer Academy- Little DribblersIndoor field East
3:40 PM5:00 PMOM/Celtic '02/s - Sarah DunnField/Court B
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor field West
3:45 PM7:45 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:00 PM5:00 PMAvalanche 03 Black Metro - Christi LoveField/Court A
4:30 PM5:30 PMSoccer Academy-Tekkers & PannasIndoor field East
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMSparta G11 Premier KP - Beau WhiteIndoor field West
5:00 PM8:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM6:00 PMOM/Celtic '06 Training - Michele SaukField/Court B
6:00 PM7:00 PMParty Room/Meeting - Joe BacaParty Room
6:15 PM8:15 PMNorthern Elite VB Academy - Lorenzo Kalani GasperVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMUtah Glory B05 Red JO - Antonia O'LearyField/Court A
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iv
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball v
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball vi
9:30 PM11:30 PMDavid's Group - David JanuarioField/Court A


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use