Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor CMS 04 SP 11 - 2 EMYS Rangers Premier Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Copper Mountain Thunder 10 - 0 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor West  
Boys JV Indoor Edomex 1 - 3 Utah Glory U17 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A I Miss You Summer 9 - 5 Black Mamba FC Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Capri Sun FC 13 - 3 Just b Cuz2 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Skwaad 2.0 8 - 5 Dragon Slayers Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly The Crusaders 9 - 1 Cheers HT Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Cereal Killers FC 6 - 6 Turf Toes United Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 2 1 - 11 Sweet Spot HT Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Average Joe’s 3 - 3 Coras Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Ching Chow2 17 - 1 Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 1 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Miscellaneous 3 - 8 Gastrocnemesis Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly High Expectations 2 - 3 Glory Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Hodgepodge 4 - 6 FC Killers Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B 4Life (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Adrenaline Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gnarly Narwals 7 - 6 Picante 2.0 Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, February 19, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee Guys - Nate JensenIndoor field East
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field West
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball i
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball ii
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use