Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 21, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys Varsity Indoor South Summit KS 9 - 1 Summit ZM Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal Utah Surf 04 CB 2 - 12 CaveKnights Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Indoor Copper Mountain 03 DP 3 - 5 Utah Avalanche 04 MM1 Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Blue (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Red Complete Futsal North  
Boys Varsity Indoor Bears Okay 3 - 7 South Summit GS Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal Impact KG 1 - 3 CFC G04 Red TT Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA 07 G JL 5 - 1 MSC Silver Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 07 KM White 2 - 7 RJ7 Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Futsal Murray SC 2005 Black 1 - 5 Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal Surf 07 DH 3 - 3 MSC White Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2005 Indoor Utah Glory G05 X (Forfeit) 0 - 3 CMS White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor La Roca S - RO 2 - 8 USA Elite 07B - WJ Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey 5 - 3 Impact IG 07 Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS Blue 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Glory G05 Y Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ 2 - 6 Surf 07 TB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF 2 - 7 Impact PW Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2009 Indoor TC United - Yellow 8 - 1 Sparta 09 BL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor UAFC-MB07B 0 - 6 Utah Glory B07 Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Gray 5 - 2 Northern Peaks EP White Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Red 2 - 7 Celtic 02 (OM) White Complete Futsal South  

  Events on Friday, February 21, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:30 AM12:00 PMPhoenix - Turf Party - Phoenix Recovery Ben HutchinsIndoor field West
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee - Nate JensenIndoor field West
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday Grind Ages 7-13Indoor field East
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball i
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball ii
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use