Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Sparta B08 BC 5 - 3 Steel Titans FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights RC08 9 - 5 UAFC JA Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Futsal Sparta G11 KN 0 - 4 Impact - NS Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - WHITE 4 - 5 SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Utah Glory B05 Red 3 - 4 Northern Peaks JS05 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Salt Lake City FC 11B 1 - 10 AYSO United - KS Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 2 - 9 Impact JC 1 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 08 EL Blue 1 - 8 Murray SC BLACK TP Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Futsal Salt Lake City FC 10 - 2 Utah Glory G10 Black RK Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11B - PD 4 - 4 Utah Glory B11 Red Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Impact EA 8 - 2 Copper Mountain JS 05 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights Madrid 6 - 3 Blast 09 - Black Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 2 7 - 3 Blue Knights AG Chelsea Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor AFC Apex 08 white 4 - 8 Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 10G 4 - 6 USA Premier 11G - RM Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA ELITE 11B - AD 0 - 14 Copper Mountain Fury Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor AYSO United B08 KE 3 - 11 USA 08 Boys Premier - TT Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Murray 09 Silver CM 2 - 2 Blue Knights Barcelona Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA Elite 09B-TT2 2 - 8 La Roca-F Soares Complete Field/Court B  
Girls 2010 Indoor United Academy 4 - 3 TC United G10 CD Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11B - PD 6 - 6 USA- Elite- PD Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Futsal Rangers 2010 8 - 6 Copper Mountain - BLUE Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2011 Indoor Sparta B12 JG 2 - 9 Utah Surf 11 TB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Liverpool 5 - 10 Blast 09 - Blue Complete Field/Court B  
Girls 2010 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U11G CM 4 - 1 EMYS Rangers Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Utah Glory Black B11 3 - 2 Utah Surf 12 DB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal AYSO United SLC B08-EJ 2 - 4 Mexico FC AT Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red 0 - 6 Blue Knights TM1 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2010 Indoor USA Select 10G JL 2 - 3 Copper Mountain 2011 girls Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor Copper Mountain Thunder 2 - 4 USA Elite 11B-EM Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal Cottonwood B08 JM 6 - 2 Utah Surf Boys KJ 08 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Impact IG 07 5 - 8 Blue Knights TM2 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor Eagle Mountain Rangers 7 - 5 SLC FC U12 Girls Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor SLCFC BU10 BL 0 - 8 CM 2010 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal CFC B08 Red JM 3 - 6 Rangers FC 09 Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey 1 - 12 PC Red Wolves Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor Sparta G09 JG 2 - 5 Utah Stars FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Blue Knights 2010 (TS) 2 - 8 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal USA Elite 09B- TT1 6 - 3 UVFC Dragons Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Copper Mountain AR 1 - 19 Niko Federico 06 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2007 Indoor Sparta G07 Premier MH 2 - 0 UAFC LG 07G Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Surf DF 6 - 2 La Roca - Salt Lake ER Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Surf 05 JL 8 - 3 Arsenal PO 05 B Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal CFC B06 Red CS 3 - 1 TC United B06 Gold Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor USA SELECT06G - DS - WHITE 2 - 3 AYSO United SD Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor UAFC 07PC 3 - 3 Surf 07 BJW White Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Arsenal PO 05 A 0 - 5 Surf 05 BH A Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 2 0 - 1 Ajax B06 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Valley United Premier 6 - 4 USA SELECT06G - DS - RED Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Surf 07 BJW Blue 2 - 2 Sparta 08 Premier MH Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP RED 2 - 2 Surf 05 BH B Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 1 7 - 1 Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Glory G06 RED WS 4 - 2 South Jordan Wolves Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor United Academy - ML 07 7 - 3 Razzia 07B Rise Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF 3 - (Forfeit) 0 USA SB Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal STFC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Rangers 03 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor White Lilghtening (1) 1 - 17 Utah Glory 06 NO Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2007 Indoor USA Metro O7G SL 3 - 5 Valkyries CMS JL07 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA Elite B05-EM Team 2 3 - (Forfeit) 0 USA SB Red Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparts 03 DF Blue 7 - 3 Utah Surf 01’ SR Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor White Lightening Two 0 - 8 Utah Glory G06 White WS Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Sparta 06 JH 3 - 1 AXIS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ White 5 - 1 Impact PW Complete Futsal South  
Boys Varsity Futsal Sparta 03 DF white 2 - 4 Sparta 04 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Indoor Utah Glory U17 4 - 7 Apex 04 Affleck Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Utah Surf 06 FS 4 - 4 AFC Apex 06 Gold Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Gray 2 - 7 Celtic 02 (OM) Green Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ Red 8 - 3 USA Elite B05-EM Team 1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Indoor Edomex 3 - 1 CMS 04 SP Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold USA Premier 06 BS Red 8 - 5 USA Premier 06 BS Blue Complete Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Futsal TC United G01 2 - 9 UAFC TP - Red Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Futsal Celtic 02 (OM) Green 5 - 5 Celtic 02 (OM) White Complete Futsal North  
Boys JV Indoor Razzia Reapers 5 - 3 EMYS Rangers Premier Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor USA Metro 04 Wisner 1 - 4 Utah Arsenal Red Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Indoor Crush O 7 - 1 Avalanche 04 White Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Razzia Firestorm 6 - 3 La Roca S CT Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 AM8:00 AMScott & Adam's Group - Adam OsthedFutsal North
6:00 AM8:00 AMUtah Falconz - Samantha Smith FalconzIndoor field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use