Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2011 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 9 - 3 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2007 Indoor USA Metro O7G SL 2 - 3 UAFC LG 07G Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B FC Killers 5 - 2 Gnarly Narwals Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Miscellaneous 5 - 7 4Life Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Just b Cuz 15 - 7 Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 1 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Adrenaline 2 - 7 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Capri Sun FC 7 - 3 Black Mamba FC Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Turf Toes United 10 - 4 Cheers HT Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 2 - 4 Cereal Killers FC Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Average Joe’s 9 - 4 Glory Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly 1-800 Contacts 5 - 6 Coras Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly About to Get Messi 3 - 12 LFA's Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Diamond Dylan's Party Pals 4 - 6 Starlights Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Ching Chow 2 - 8 Dragon Slayers Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A I Miss You Summer 4 - 9 Skwaad 2.0 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Picante 2.0 3 - 5 Gastrocnemesis Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, February 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee -Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field East
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field West
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball i
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball ii
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use