Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 28, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL - RED
6 - 5
Utah Avalanche 04 MM2
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
Utah Glory G05 Y
6 - 10
Utah Glory G05 X
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2005 Futsal
USA Blue
4 - 2
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Varsity Indoor
Blitzz FC
1 - 4
Utah Avalanche 04 MM1
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Futsal
USA Red
2 - 2
Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Indoor
UAFC LG 07G
2 - 0
Valkyries CMS JL07
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal
La Roca S-EJ Red
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Impact PW
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Indoor
Blue Knights Girls 07 White (UL)
4 - 2
USA Metro O7G SL
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Surf 07 TB
2 - 4
RJ77
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal
Copper Mountain AR
3 - 17
Niko Federico 06
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
RJ7
9 - 7
La Roca S - RO
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
USA Elite 07B - WJ
7 - 2
UAFC-MB07B
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2005 Indoor
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
2 - 9
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ
4 - 1
Blue Knights 07 KM White
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, February 28, 2020
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee Guys - Nate Jensen
Indoor Field East
1:00 PM
3:30 PM
Degroot-Birthday Party - Wyatt DeGroot
Party Room
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Degroot -Turf Party - Wyatt DeGroot
Indoor Field West
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Friday Grind Ages 7-13
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iii
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Brighton HS Soccer Team - Sophie Schwendiman
Indoor Field East