Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 28, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 05G - KL - RED 6 - 5 Utah Avalanche 04 MM2 Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Indoor Utah Glory G05 Y 6 - 10 Utah Glory G05 X Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Blue 4 - 2 Celtic FC Sandy OM06 Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blitzz FC 1 - 4 Utah Avalanche 04 MM1 Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Red 2 - 2 Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Indoor UAFC LG 07G 2 - 0 Valkyries CMS JL07 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ Red 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Impact PW Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Indoor Blue Knights Girls 07 White (UL) 4 - 2 USA Metro O7G SL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Surf 07 TB 2 - 4 RJ77 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Copper Mountain AR 3 - 17 Niko Federico 06 Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor RJ7 9 - 7 La Roca S - RO Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor USA Elite 07B - WJ 7 - 2 UAFC-MB07B Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Indoor AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1 2 - 9 7 Elite Academy 05G Red Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ 4 - 1 Blue Knights 07 KM White Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Friday, February 28, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee Guys - Nate JensenIndoor field East
1:00 PM3:30 PMDegroot-Birthday Party - Wyatt DeGrootParty Room
1:30 PM3:00 PMDegroot -Turf Party - Wyatt DeGrootIndoor field West
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday Grind Ages 7-13Indoor field East
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball i
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball ii
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field West
10:00 PM12:00 AMBrighton HS Soccer Team - Sophie SchwendimanIndoor field East


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use