Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 5, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014-Winter-U17/18-Girls-Varsity- Indoor
Arsenal JP Red
1 - 9
Utah Glory GU18 Onyx KV
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U17/18-Girls-Varsity- Indoor
Arsenal JH
1 - 10
Sparta Premier 97 RL Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Futsal
USA Kaboom
1 - 10
USA Red 00 Gordon
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"- Futsal
Sparta DM U14 blue
7 - 7
U14 Inferno Boys Black
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Indoor
Arsenal EY Red
2 - 1
Arsenal Strikers
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Indoor
Utah Glory Gold BU14
4 - 3
Impact JF2
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Futsal
AYSO XFC Blue
3 - 4
Impact U13 MC
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"- Futsal
Black Lion UFC
6 - 4
Sparta DM U14 white
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Indoor
USA White SM
2 - 5
Blue Knights JM
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Avalanche '00 White
2 - 3
Utah Glory Red 14 JA
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"- Futsal
U13 Sparta Premier DM black
4 - 3
Utah Glory U14-BL
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"-Indoor
Utah Glory Boys 01 Black JS
0 - 10
Hash Tag Inter
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Avalanche 01' Black Team 1
2 - 0
Sparta MS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
Blue Knights PG Blue
2 - 5
Sparta 00 RS blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Murray Max Orange
1 - 5
Blue Knights PG
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Firebirds Black
10 - 0
Sparta MS White
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
Sparta 00 MS White
3 - 3
Sparta 00 RS white
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
USA LIBERTY
1 - 4
Blue Knights MM
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"-Indoor
Crusaders
1 - 11
FFC 01 Beck
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
La Roca Red 01
2 - 0
Sparta 00 MS Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D3"-Wednesday
C and C
4 - 7
Maradona
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Wednesday
The Fam Damily
2 - 6
Got 'Em FC
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D3"-Wednesday
Gradually Improving
5 - 9
Boink
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -Over 35 "MENS" Wednesday
Mundo
4 - 14
International FC
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Wednesday
SirsiDynix FC
1 - 10
Team Gold
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -Over 35 "MENS" Wednesday
Thirsty Pigeons
2 - 9
Vertex
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Wednesday
Bad Apples
8 - 2
Smart Alecks
Complete
Indoor West
Winter -Over 35 "MENS" Wednesday
Jerry Hat Tricks
7 - 8
Alianza-Lima-Utah
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, February 5, 2014
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Olympique Montreux U16 girls - Matt Bain
Futsal South
4:00 PM
5:20 PM
Rental - Aaron Rose
Fitness Room
5:20 PM
6:40 PM
Rental-Sparta Girls-Chris Jeppson - Laural Jeppson
Fitness Room
6:40 PM
8:00 PM
Sparta JL - Susan Pizitz
Fitness Room
8:00 PM
9:20 PM
Sparta GP - Guy Pierson
Fitness Room
8:45 PM
10:00 PM
Jonas boys - Jonas Sr. Rodriguez
Futsal South
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Franklin & Friends - Franklin Bandeira
Futsal North