Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys JV Indoor EMYS Rangers Premier 0 - 16 Edomex Complete Indoor East  
Boys JV Indoor CMS 04 SP 4 - 4 Apex 04 Affleck Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2011 Indoor Utah Glory Black B11 9 - 2 AFC Apex 11 Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Gnarly Narwhals 7 - 8 Capri Sun FC Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 3 - 6 Cereal Killers FC Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Instasize 5 - 6 Turf Toes United Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A I Miss You Summer 15 - 2 Miscellaneous Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Dragon Slayers 6 - 2 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Picante 2.0 8 - 4 Diamond Dylan's Party Pals Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Chalupas FC 5 - 8 Skwaad 2.0 Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly LFA's 4 - 8 Cheers HT Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B 4Life 15 - 3 Gastrocnemesis Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Friendly Rebelution 3 - 4 Deck the Walls Complete Indoor East  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B The Hot Nots 7 - 8 We Who Must Not Be Named Complete Indoor West  
2019-07-12-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Adrenaline 10 - 11 Your Humble League Champions Complete Indoor East  

  Events on Wednesday, February 5, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMultimate frisbee -Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball i
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball ii
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM4:45 PMCutback Elite Speed & Agility - Cutback Elite Jamal WillisIndoor field West
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use