Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 7, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 05G - KL - RED 1 - 7 Blue Knights 04 UL Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal Utah Surf 04 CB 1 - 4 Impact KG Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE 2 - 3 Blitzz FC Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Red 10 - 0 Murray SC 2005 Black Complete Futsal North  
Girls Varsity Indoor Utah Avalanche 04 MM2 1 - 4 USA Premier 03G-KL Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal Surf 07 DH 4 - 3 MSC Silver Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Futsal Celtic FC Sandy OM06 8 - 0 Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange Complete Futsal North  
Boys Varsity Indoor Summit ZM 3 - 5 Waterford Ravens Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2007 Futsal MSC White 2 - 2 USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA 07 G JL 2 - 3 USA Premier 07G-KL RED Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2005 Indoor AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1 2 - 8 Utah Glory G05 X Complete Indoor East  
Boys Varsity Indoor South Summit GS 2 - 6 South Summit KS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP RED 1 - 2 Arsenal PO 05 A Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS Blue 3 - (Forfeit) 0 7 Elite Academy 05G Red Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Utah Glory B07 4 - 5 RJ7 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Surf 05 BH A 5 - 1 USA Elite 05B JP BLUE Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS White 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Glory G05 Y Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor La Roca S - RO 3 - 4 RJ77 Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal CFC G04 Red TT 0 - 14 CaveKnights Complete Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Gray 4 - 4 Northern Peaks EP Blue Complete Futsal South  

  Events on Friday, February 7, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM3:00 PMFrank - Rental - Sarah FrankIndoor field West
3:00 PM4:00 PMBasketball Rental - Steve PerkinsField/Court A
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday Grind Ages 7-13Indoor field East
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball i
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball ii
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field West


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use