Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 7, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL - RED
1 - 7
Blue Knights 04 UL
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Futsal
Utah Surf 04 CB
1 - 4
Impact KG
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE
2 - 3
Blitzz FC
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2005 Futsal
USA Red
10 - 0
Murray SC 2005 Black
Complete
Futsal North
Girls Varsity Indoor
Utah Avalanche 04 MM2
1 - 4
USA Premier 03G-KL
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
Surf 07 DH
4 - 3
MSC Silver
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Futsal
Celtic FC Sandy OM06
8 - 0
Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange
Complete
Futsal North
Boys Varsity Indoor
Summit ZM
3 - 5
Waterford Ravens
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2007 Futsal
MSC White
2 - 2
USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Futsal
USA 07 G JL
2 - 3
USA Premier 07G-KL RED
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2005 Indoor
AJAX Utah FC - G05 - A1
2 - 8
Utah Glory G05 X
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
South Summit GS
2 - 6
South Summit KS
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal
USA Elite 05B JP RED
1 - 2
Arsenal PO 05 A
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
CMS Blue
3 - (Forfeit) 0
7 Elite Academy 05G Red
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
Utah Glory B07
4 - 5
RJ7
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal
Surf 05 BH A
5 - 1
USA Elite 05B JP BLUE
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2005 Indoor
CMS White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Utah Glory G05 Y
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor
La Roca S - RO
3 - 4
RJ77
Complete
Indoor West
Girls JV Futsal
CFC G04 Red TT
0 - 14
CaveKnights
Complete
Futsal South
Girls Varsity Futsal
UAFC TP - Gray
4 - 4
Northern Peaks EP Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, February 7, 2020
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Frank - Rental - Sarah Frank
Indoor Field West
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Basketball Rental - Steve Perkins
Field/Court A
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Friday Grind Ages 7-13
Indoor Field East
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober Leagues
Volleyball iii
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field East
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 1
Indoor Field West
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field East
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Soccer Open Play Session 2
Indoor Field West