Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2011 Indoor Sparta B12 JG 1 - 12 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor USA Elite 06B-SU 7 - 0 USA Elite 06B JL Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B 4Life (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Adrenaline 3 - 2 Gastrocnemesis Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gnarly Narwals 4 - 6 Picante 2.0 Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 1 2 - 17 FC Killers Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Miscellaneous 7 - 11 Just b Cuz Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Black Mamba FC 3 - 6 Ching Chow Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 2 0 - 12 Average Joe’s Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Coras 7 - 1 Glory Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly 1-800 Contacts 5 - 5 Cereal Killers FC Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Dragon Slayers 9 - 7 Capri Sun FC Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 3 - 9 Turf Toes United Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Starlights 7 - 3 LFA's Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly The Crusaders 8 - 10 High Expectations Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly About to Get Messi 3 - 5 Diamond Dylan's Party Pals Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, March 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field West
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM4:30 PMSoccer Rental - Gabe SmartIndoor field West
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball i
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball ii
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iii
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball iv
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball v
3:30 PM9:30 PMClub GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSLVolleyball vi
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM9:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court C
9:30 PM10:30 PMVolleyball Open PlayField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use