Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Wednesday, March 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Murray Wreck 4 - 4 Copper Mountain RL Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor USA Elite 11B-EM 4 - 4 Salt Lake City FC U9 Black Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly LFA's 4 - 8 Cereal Killers FC Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Starlights 10 - 3 Cheers HT Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Average Joe’s 7 - 8 1-800 Contacts Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Sweet Spot HT 1 - 2 Coras Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly The Crusaders 5 - 5 Glory Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Diamond Dylan's Party Pals 8 - 1 High Expectations Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 2 3 - 5 About to Get Messi Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A Skwaad 2.0 11 - 3 Black Mamba FC Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A I Miss You Summer 3 - 6 Capri Sun FC Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B FC Killers 6 - 3 Just b Cuz Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Picante 2.0 7 - 9 4Life Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Miscellaneous 14 - 5 Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 1 Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gnarly Narwals 5 - 5 Adrenaline Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B Gastrocnemesis (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Hodgepodge Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Wednesday, March 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee-Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:30 PMTRUE Lacrosse - Mason PoageIndoor field East
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball i
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball ii
3:30 PM5:00 PMBingham Boys VB - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iii
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM8:00 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:30 PM5:30 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal South
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche 06 Black - Leah KanuhoIndoor field West
5:30 PM11:55 PMEpic Gymnastics Meet - Epic Gymnastics LLC Dave GrotepasField/Court A
5:30 PM11:55 PMEpic Gymnastics Meet - Epic Gymnastics LLC Dave GrotepasField/Court B
5:30 PM11:55 PMEpic Gymnastics Meet - Epic Gymnastics LLC Dave GrotepasField/Court C
5:30 PM11:55 PMEpic Gymnastics Meet - Epic Gymnastics LLC Dave GrotepasField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use