Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2020>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, June 20, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Surf DF (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Copper Mountain 10 BB Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal Sparta G11 KN (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Premier 11G - RM Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Chelsea (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Murray 09 Silver CM Complete Field/Court B  
Girls Varsity Indoor USA Premier 05G - KL - WHITE (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Copper Mountain 03 DP Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Arsenal PO 05 B 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Impact EA Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal SPARTA B10 PREMIER NK (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Premier 10B-AD Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blast 09 - Blue (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights Madrid Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor Sparta 08 Premier MH 3 - (Forfeit) 0 UAFC 07PC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor South Summit Soccer Club (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Glory B05 Red Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain - BLUE (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Copper Mountain - WHITE Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal AYSO United - KS 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights AG Liverpool Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Utah Surf 06 KH (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Elite 06B-SU Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Juniors 05 Gorillas (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 La Roca S-EJ Girls Black Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal 7 Elite Academy 10G (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta G11 KN Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights Barcelona (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2009 Indoor Sparta 09 BL (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 PCRW Dev. 09 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor Northern Peaks JS05 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Gunners Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain Fury 3 - (Forfeit) 0 USA- Elite- PD Complete Field/Court A  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 1 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 USA Elite 09B-TT2 Complete Field/Court B  
Boys 2009 Indoor Utah Surf 09 FS (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 AFC Apex 09 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights RC08 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Copper Mountain 08 CB/VS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Copper Mountain AR (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Niko Federico 06 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Indoor TC United - Yellow (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 TC United - Green Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Indoor Hippo FC 1 - 6 Copper Mountain SM Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 2 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 CFC B06 Red CS Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor USA 08 Boys Premier - TT (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 AFC Apex 08 white Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights (KM) 1 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights 06 AG BLUE Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Indoor Copper Mountain Boys 09 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 CFC B09 Red DM Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Ajax B06 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 CFC B06 Red CS Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor Utah Stars FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta G09 JG Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 08 EL Blue (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta B08 BC Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Blue Knights TM2 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Impact IG 07 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor SLC FC U12 Girls 3 - 0 Eagle Mountain Rangers Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor La Roca S CT (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Crush O Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Blue Knights TM1 4 - 2 Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red Complete Futsal North  
Girls JV Indoor USA Metro 04 Wisner (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Razzia Firestorm Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Indoor Blitzz FC (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Premier 03G-KL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2008 Futsal USA Elite 09B- TT1 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Surf Boys KJ 08 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Mexico FC AT 3 - 8 Rangers FC 09 Blue Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal Rangers FC 09 Black 16 - 3 UVFC Dragons Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ White 0 - 0 USA Elite B05-EM Team 2 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal La Roca S-EJ Red (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sparta B05 Premier DF Complete Futsal North  

  Events on Saturday, June 20, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM7:00 PMBBall League - Karl Malone Center BreaField/Court C
12:00 PM7:00 PMBBall League - Karl Malone Center BreaField/Court D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use