Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, February 21, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys Varsity Indoor South Summit KS  v  Summit ZM 3:30 PM Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal Utah Surf 04 CB  v  CaveKnights 4:00 PM Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Indoor Copper Mountain 03 DP  v  Utah Avalanche 04 MM1 4:00 PM Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Blue  v  USA Red 4:05 PM Futsal North  
Boys Varsity Indoor Bears Okay  v  South Summit GS 4:15 PM Indoor West  
Girls JV Futsal Impact KG  v  CFC G04 Red TT 4:45 PM Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA 07 G JL  v  MSC Silver 4:50 PM Futsal North  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Blue Knights 07 KM White  v  RJ7 5:00 PM Indoor West  
Girls 2005 Futsal Murray SC 2005 Black  v  Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange 5:30 PM Futsal South  
Girls 2007 Futsal Surf 07 DH  v  MSC White 5:35 PM Futsal North  
Girls 2005 Indoor Utah Glory G05 X  v  CMS White 5:45 PM Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor La Roca S - RO  v  USA Elite 07B - WJ 5:45 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey  v  Impact IG 07 6:15 PM Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Indoor CMS Blue  v  Utah Glory G05 Y 6:30 PM Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain Rebels 2007 MJ  v  Surf 07 TB 6:30 PM Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal Sparta B05 Premier DF  v  Impact PW 7:00 PM Futsal South  
Boys 2009 Indoor TC United - Yellow  v  Sparta 09 BL 7:15 PM Indoor East  
Boys 2007 Silver Indoor UAFC-MB07B  v  Utah Glory B07 7:15 PM Indoor West  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Gray  v  Northern Peaks EP White 7:45 PM Futsal South  
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Red  v  Celtic 02 (OM) White 8:30 PM Futsal South  

  Events on Friday, February 21, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:30 AM12:00 PMPhoenix - Turf Party - Phoenix Recovery Ben HutchinsIndoor field West
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee - Nate JensenIndoor field West
4:45 PM5:45 PMFriday Grind Ages 7-13Indoor field East
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball i
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball ii
6:30 PM11:30 PMSober Volleyball - Brecken Huntsman Sober LeaguesVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field East
8:00 PM9:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 1Indoor field West
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field East
9:00 PM10:00 PMSoccer Open Play Session 2Indoor field West


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com