Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
(
June 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Phat Barrelz
8
7
1
0
72
46
21
26
0.875
Not Team
8
6
2
0
68
51
18
17
0.750
Pathetico Madrid
8
5
3
0
63
40
15
23
0.625
The UstaCoulds
8
4
3
1
52
44
13
8
0.500
Silicon FC
8
4
4
0
47
51
12
-4
0.500
Relegated FC
8
3
4
1
42
57
10
-15
0.375
Bomb Diggity
8
2
6
0
39
63
6
-24
0.250
The Fighting Mikeys
8
2
6
0
33
53
6
-20
0.250
Team Margo
8
2
6
0
39
50
3
-11
0.250
TBD (time and team to change)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jun 15
Pathetico Madrid
6 - 2
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 15
Not Team
8 - 3
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 15
Silicon FC
4 - 7
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 15
Phat Barrelz
11 - 4
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 22
Silicon FC
7 - 3
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 22
Relegated FC
7 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 22
Silicon FC
8 - 6
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 22
Not Team
7 - 6
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 22
Team Margo
1 - 5
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jun 29
Pathetico Madrid
12 - 6
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 29
The Fighting Mikeys
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 29
The UstaCoulds
4 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jun 29
Not Team
10 - 9
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 6
Not Team
6 - 5
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 6
The Fighting Mikeys
8 - 10
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 6
The UstaCoulds
10 - 5
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 6
Pathetico Madrid
3 - 6
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 13
The UstaCoulds
7 - 4
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 13
The UstaCoulds
8 - 1
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 13
Not Team
5 - 11
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 13
Silicon FC
5 - 9
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 13
Relegated FC
6 - 15
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 20
Bomb Diggity
1 - 12
Not Team
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 20
Silicon FC
6 - 4
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 20
Team Margo
9 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 20
Phat Barrelz
12 - 3
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 27
Not Team
10 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 27
Pathetico Madrid
7 - 8
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 27
The Fighting Mikeys
5 - 7
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Jul 27
Silicon FC
7 - 5
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Jul 27
Phat Barrelz
6 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Bomb Diggity
5 - 4
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Relegated FC
3 - 5
The Fighting Mikeys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Pathetico Madrid
11 - 5
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Not Team
10 - 12
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
The UstaCoulds
6 - 7
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/15/2020
End Date:
8/3/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$670.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: