Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
(
enero de 2024
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
8
8
0
0
87
10
24
77
1.000
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
8
7
1
0
59
15
21
44
0.875
Sparta B12 MH
8
6
2
0
53
18
18
35
0.750
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
8
6
2
0
56
21
18
35
0.750
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
8
5
1
2
63
15
17
48
0.625
Copper Mountain EA/MS
8
5
2
1
42
26
16
16
0.625
Impact TN 12B
8
4
2
2
34
18
14
16
0.500
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
8
4
2
2
35
27
14
8
0.500
USA Elite 12B-EP
8
4
3
1
39
30
13
9
0.500
UVUEM Atkinson
8
3
3
2
46
41
11
5
0.375
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
8
3
4
1
32
50
10
-18
0.375
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
8
3
4
1
35
38
10
-3
0.375
AYSO United B12 TG
8
2
4
2
31
34
5
-3
0.250
Elite FC Santiago
8
1
5
2
24
54
5
-30
0.125
USA Select 12B- CJ
8
1
7
0
14
70
3
-56
0.125
Impact JA 2013B
8
1
5
2
26
45
2
-19
0.125
Blast 2013/14 White
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
SSFC Thunder 12 White
8
0
8
0
3
82
-3
-79
0.000
Elite FC 2012 Boys
8
0
8
0
7
92
-3
-85
0.000
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
mar-ene 9
Sparta B12 MH
8 - 2
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Sparta B12 MH
1 - 3
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Impact TN 12B
4 - 4
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 13
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
11 - 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 13
USA Elite 12B-EP
1 - 8
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 13
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
15 - 0
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 13
UVUEM Atkinson
8 - 8
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-ene 13
AYSO United B12 TG
5 - 5
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Elite FC 2012 Boys
0 - 20
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
mar-ene 16
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
3 - 11
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-ene 20
Impact TN 12B
5 - 2
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-ene 30
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
8 - 1
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-ene 30
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
8 - 4
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-ene 30
Impact JA 2013B
2 - 7
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
mar-ene 30
USA Select 12B- CJ
0 - 4
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-ene 30
Copper Mountain EA/MS
6 - 3
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
mar-ene 30
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
5 - 2
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mié-ene 31
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
13 - 3
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-feb 6
Copper Mountain EA/MS
5 - 5
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-feb 6
SSFC Thunder 12 White
2 - 12
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
mar-feb 6
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 12
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
vie-feb 9
USA Elite 12B-EP
10 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
7 - 3
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
6 - 5
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Sparta B12 MH
6 - 2
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
1 - 5
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
6 - 3
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Impact JA 2013B
3 - 3
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
Impact TN 12B
10 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 10
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 7
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
jue-feb 15
Sparta B12 MH
6 - 0
UVUEM Atkinson
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 17
UVUEM Atkinson
5 - 5
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-feb 17
USA Elite 12B-EP
3 - 6
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
0 - 7
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
13 - 1
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Copper Mountain EA/MS
8 - 2
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Impact TN 12B
3 - 2
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
Impact JA 2013B
1 - 9
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-feb 24
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
7 - 3
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
vie-mar 8
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
7 - 1
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
UVUEM Atkinson
6 - 5
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 9
USA Elite 12B-EP
3 - 3
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Impact TN 12B
8 - 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Sparta B12 MH
10 - 2
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
5 - 3
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Elite FC 2012 Boys
0 - 11
AYSO United B12 TG
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 9
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
2 - 10
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 9
Copper Mountain EA/MS
0 - 6
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Elite FC Santiago
4 - 10
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 16
AYSO United B12 TG
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
15 - 1
Elite FC 2012 Boys
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
7 - 0
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
USA Select 12B- CJ
1 - 4
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
1 - 1
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 16
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 10
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 16
Impact JA 2013B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
SSFC Thunder 12 White
0 - 18
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 23
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
7 - 2
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
Elite FC 2012 Boys
1 - 10
USA Elite 12B-EP
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
USA Select 12B- CJ
2 - 7
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
Elite FC Santiago
0 - 15
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
3 - 0
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 1
Sparta B12 MH
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 23
AYSO United B12 TG
4 - 4
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 30
USA Elite 12B-EP
5 - 3
Impact TN 12B
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Elite FC Santiago
3 - (Forfeit) 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 30
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
6 - 4
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 30
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
2 - 5
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 30
AYSO United B12 TG
2 - 12
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 30
UVUEM Atkinson
10 - 3
CottonwoodFC B13 Red MC
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL2
22 - 0
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor East
Regular
sáb-mar 30
Elite FC 2012 Boys
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Intermediate
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2024
End Date:
3/31/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$750.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: